En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
23/02
Al Ain
Jebel Hafeet
166 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
3u58'35"
2
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
3
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
op 48"
4
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
6
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
7
Florian Stork
Team DSM
op 54"
8
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
9
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'00"
10
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'09"
11
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
12
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'26"
13
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
z.t
15
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
17
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'38"
18
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
19
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'11"
20
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
21
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
22
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
25
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
26
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
27
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
28
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2'32"
29
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
30
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
op 2'40"
31
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'44"
32
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
op 3'29"
33
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
op 3'42"
34
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
35
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
37
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 4'04"
38
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'18"
39
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'00"
40
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
41
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
42
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
44
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'14"
45
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
46
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 5'16"
47
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5'37"
48
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 6'43"
49
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
op 6'56"
50
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'15"
51
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'16"
52
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
53
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
54
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'31"
55
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
57
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
58
François Bidard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 7'54"
59
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 9'07"
60
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 9'36"
61
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
62
James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
63
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
op 10'37"
64
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 10'40"
65
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 11'06"
66
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
op 11'36"
67
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
68
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
69
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
70
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 11'52"
71
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
72
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 14'04"
73
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
74
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
z.t
75
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
76
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
77
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
78
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14'28"
79
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 15'24"
80
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
op 16'05"
81
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
82
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
z.t
83
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
z.t
84
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
85
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
86
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
87
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
88
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
89
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
90
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
91
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
92
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
93
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
94
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
95
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
97
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
99
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
100
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
101
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
102
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
103
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
104
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
105
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
106
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
107
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
109
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
110
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
113
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
114
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
115
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
116
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
117
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
z.t
118
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
119
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
120
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
121
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
op 17'39"
122
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'07"
123
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
124
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19'35"
125
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
126
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
127
Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
128
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
129
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
130
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 19'55"
131
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20'01"
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst