En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
22/02
Al Hudayriyat Island
Al Hudayriyat Island
12 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
13'56"
2
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 14"
3
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 21"
4
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 24"
5
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
op 30"
6
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
7
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 32"
8
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
op 33"
9
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 36"
10
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 38"
11
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 39"
12
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
13
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 43"
14
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
op 44"
15
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
op 46"
16
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
op 47"
17
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
op 48"
18
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
19
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
op 49"
20
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
21
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
op 51"
23
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 52"
24
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
25
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 53"
26
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
28
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 55"
29
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 57"
30
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
31
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
32
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
33
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 58"
34
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
36
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 59"
37
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
op 1'00"
39
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 1'01"
40
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
op 1'03"
41
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'04"
42
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 1'05"
43
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'06"
44
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'07"
45
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
47
James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
48
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
49
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
50
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'09"
51
Florian Stork
Team DSM
op 1'10"
52
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'11"
53
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 1'12"
54
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'13"
56
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'14"
57
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
59
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
60
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'17"
61
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
62
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
63
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'18"
64
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'19"
65
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'20"
66
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
67
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 1'21"
68
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
op 1'23"
69
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
70
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'25"
71
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 1'26"
72
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
74
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'28"
76
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
77
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 1'30"
78
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
op 1'33"
79
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
80
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'34"
81
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
82
Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'35"
83
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'36"
84
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
op 1'37"
85
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'38"
86
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'39"
87
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'40"
88
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
89
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
z.t
90
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'42"
91
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
z.t
92
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'43"
93
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'44"
94
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
95
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'45"
96
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'46"
97
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'47"
98
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
99
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
100
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'48"
101
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 1'50"
102
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
103
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'51"
104
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
op 1'54"
105
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'55"
106
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'56"
107
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'57"
108
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'58"
109
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
110
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
111
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 1'59"
112
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'00"
113
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
114
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'01"
115
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
z.t
116
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
op 2'02"
117
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
op 2'03"
118
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 2'07"
119
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
120
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'08"
121
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
122
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'09"
123
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'12"
124
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'15"
125
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'16"
126
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'18"
127
François Bidard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'19"
128
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'28"
129
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2'34"
130
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'36"
131
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'38"
132
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
op 2'45"
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
DNS
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
DNS
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
DNS
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
DNS
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
DNS
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
DNS
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst