En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
21/02
Al Ruwais
Al Mirfa
177 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
3u45'47"
2
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
6
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
8
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
op 3"
9
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
10
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
11
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
12
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
13
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 6"
15
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
17
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
18
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 20"
19
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 27"
20
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 38"
21
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 55"
22
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 1'02"
23
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
op 0"
24
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 8'29"
25
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
26
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
27
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
28
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
z.t
29
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
32
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
33
Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
34
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
38
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
39
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
40
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
41
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
44
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
45
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
z.t
47
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
48
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
49
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
50
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
53
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
55
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
57
James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
58
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
59
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
60
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
61
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
62
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
63
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
64
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
65
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
66
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
z.t
67
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
69
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
70
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
71
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
72
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
73
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
74
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
z.t
75
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
76
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
77
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
78
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
79
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
81
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
82
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
François Bidard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
84
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
85
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
86
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
87
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
88
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
89
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
90
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
91
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
92
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
93
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
94
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
95
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
96
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
97
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
98
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
z.t
99
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
100
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
101
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
102
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
103
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
104
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
105
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
106
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
107
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
108
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
109
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
110
Florian Stork
Team DSM
z.t
111
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
112
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
113
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
114
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
115
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
116
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
117
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
118
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
z.t
119
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
120
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
121
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
122
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
123
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
124
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
z.t
125
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
126
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
127
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
128
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
129
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
130
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
131
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
z.t
132
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
133
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
134
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
135
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
136
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
137
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
138
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
z.t
139
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'46"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst