En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Vuelta España Femenina
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
30/04
Lucena
Teruel
131 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Marianne Vos
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
3u46'52"
2
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
3
Olivia Baril
Movistar Team Women
z.t
4
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Liv AlUla Jayco
z.t
5
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
z.t
6
Flora Perkins
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
7
Eleonora Ciabocco
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
8
Caroline Andersson
Liv AlUla Jayco
z.t
9
Mischa Bredewold
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
10
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education-Cannondale
z.t
11
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
12
Liane Lippert
Movistar Team Women
z.t
13
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//SRAM Racing
z.t
14
Elisa Longo Borghini
Lidl - Trek Ladies
z.t
15
Amber Kraak
FDJ - SUEZ
z.t
16
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
17
Zoe Backstedt
Canyon//SRAM Racing
z.t
18
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
z.t
19
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Roland Cycling Team
z.t
20
Eline Jansen
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
22
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
23
Yara Kastelijn
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
24
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
25
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
26
Juliette Labous
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
27
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Liv AlUla Jayco
z.t
28
Riejanne Markus
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
z.t
29
Aniek van Alphen
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
30
Amanda Spratt
Lidl - Trek Ladies
z.t
31
Eva Van Agt
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
z.t
32
Romy Kasper
Human Powered Health
z.t
33
Ricarda Bauernfeind
Canyon//SRAM Racing
z.t
34
Alison Jackson
EF Education-Cannondale
z.t
35
Kristen Faulkner
EF Education-Cannondale
z.t
36
Quinty Schoens
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Ana Vitoria Magalhaes
BePink - Bongioanni
z.t
38
Monica Trinca Colonel
BePink - Bongioanni
z.t
39
Debora Silvestri
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
40
Anneke Dijkstra
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Grace Brown
FDJ - SUEZ
z.t
42
Nienke Vinke
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
43
Wilma Aintila
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
44
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
45
Greta Marturano
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
46
Valerie Demey
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Maria Voets De Sousa Daniela Campos
Eneicat - CMTeam
z.t
48
Carina Schrempf
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
49
Antonia Niedermaier
Canyon//SRAM Racing
z.t
50
Alena Ivanchenko
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
51
Stina Kagevi
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
52
Audrey De Keersmaeker
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
53
Laura Molenaar
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Andrea Casagranda
BePink - Bongioanni
z.t
55
Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
56
Marine Allione
Winspace
z.t
57
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
58
Constance Valentin
Winspace
z.t
59
Karolina Perekitko
Winspace
z.t
60
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
61
Noemie Abgrall
Winspace
z.t
62
Sarah Gigante
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
63
Giorgia Vettorello
Roland Cycling Team
z.t
64
Karlijn Swinkels
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
65
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
66
Sophie Von Berswordt-Wallrabe
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
z.t
67
Cristina Tonetti
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
68
Stine Dale
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
69
Aileen Schweikart
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
70
Elena Hartmann
Roland Cycling Team
z.t
71
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
Eneicat - CMTeam
z.t
72
Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
73
Julia Biryukova
Human Powered Health
z.t
74
Petra Stiasny
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
75
Julie Van De Velde
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
76
Nadia Quagliotto
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
77
Anya Louw
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
78
Veronica Ewers
EF Education-Cannondale
z.t
79
Mikayla Harvey
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
80
Rachele Barbieri
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
81
Mareille Meijering
Movistar Team Women
z.t
82
Kim Cadzow
EF Education-Cannondale
z.t
83
Carlijn Achtereekte
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
z.t
84
Maud Oudeman
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
z.t
85
Laura Tomasi
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
86
Brodie Chapman
Lidl - Trek Ladies
z.t
87
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Lidl - Trek Ladies
z.t
88
Gaia Realini
Lidl - Trek Ladies
z.t
89
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
z.t
90
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
91
Clara Koppenburg
EF Education-Cannondale
z.t
92
Mereia Benito Pellicer
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
93
Silke Smulders
Liv AlUla Jayco
z.t
94
Daniek Hengeveld
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
95
Alessia Vigilia
FDJ - SUEZ
z.t
96
Evita Muzic
FDJ - SUEZ
z.t
97
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
z.t
98
Abi Smith
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
99
Alena Amialiusik
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
100
Thalita de Jong
Lotto Dstny Ladies
op 5'20"
101
Teniel Campbell
Liv AlUla Jayco
op 0"
102
Camilla Rånes Bye
Team Coop - Repsol
op 12'44"
103
Xin Tang
Winspace
op 12'46"
104
Carolina Vargas Atehortua
Eneicat - CMTeam
op 12'48"
105
Antri Christoforou
Roland Cycling Team
z.t
106
Eline Van Rooijen
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
107
Maggie Coles-Lyster
Roland Cycling Team
z.t
108
Magdalene Lind
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
109
Nora Jencusová
BePink - Bongioanni
z.t
110
Selene Colombi
BePink - Bongioanni
z.t
111
Maureen Arens
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
112
Esmée Gielkens
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
113
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
114
Justine Ghekiere
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
115
Beatrice Pozzobon
BePink - Bongioanni
z.t
116
Maike van der Duin
Canyon//SRAM Racing
z.t
117
Barbara Guarischi
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
118
Idoia Eraso Lasa
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
119
Ellen van Dijk
Lidl - Trek Ladies
z.t
120
Fauve Bastiaenssens
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
121
Andrea Alzate Gomez
Eneicat - CMTeam
z.t
122
Georgie Howe
Liv AlUla Jayco
z.t
123
Georgia Baker
Liv AlUla Jayco
z.t
124
Coralie Demay
FDJ - SUEZ
z.t
125
Valentina Basilico
Eneicat - CMTeam
z.t
126
Angela Oro
BePink - Bongioanni
z.t
127
Silvia Zanardi
Human Powered Health
op 0"
128
Elynor Backstedt
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 12'48"
129
Tereza Neumanová
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
130
Anna Kiesenhofer
Roland Cycling Team
op 22'38"
131
Aurela Nerlo
Winspace
z.t
132
Mieke Docx
Lotto Dstny Ladies
op 23'19"
133
Marith Vanhove
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 31'53"
134
Claudia San Justo Mantecon
Eneicat - CMTeam
op 39'22"
Floraine Bernard
Winspace
DNF
India Grangier
Team Coop - Repsol
DNF
Natalie Grinczer
Roland Cycling Team
DNF
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ - SUEZ
DNF
Adele Normand
Eneicat - CMTeam
DNF
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Marta Cavalli
FDJ - SUEZ
DNS
Clara Emond
EF Education-Cannondale
DNS
Anna Henderson
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
DNS
Sabrina Stultiens
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst