En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Vuelta España Femenina
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
29/04
Buñol
Moncofa
118 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Alison Jackson
EF Education-Cannondale
2u51'03"
2
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
3
Karlijn Swinkels
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
4
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//SRAM Racing
z.t
5
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Liv AlUla Jayco
z.t
6
Giorgia Vettorello
Roland Cycling Team
z.t
7
Silke Smulders
Liv AlUla Jayco
z.t
8
Flora Perkins
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
9
Amber Kraak
FDJ - SUEZ
z.t
10
Kristen Faulkner
EF Education-Cannondale
z.t
11
Elisa Longo Borghini
Lidl - Trek Ladies
z.t
12
Thalita de Jong
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
13
Eva Van Agt
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
z.t
14
Yara Kastelijn
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
15
Juliette Labous
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
16
Caroline Andersson
Liv AlUla Jayco
z.t
17
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Liv AlUla Jayco
z.t
18
Debora Silvestri
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
19
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
20
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Roland Cycling Team
z.t
21
Evita Muzic
FDJ - SUEZ
z.t
22
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
23
Sophie Von Berswordt-Wallrabe
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
z.t
24
Monica Trinca Colonel
BePink - Bongioanni
z.t
25
Grace Brown
FDJ - SUEZ
z.t
26
Riejanne Markus
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
z.t
27
Marianne Vos
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
z.t
28
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
29
Amanda Spratt
Lidl - Trek Ladies
z.t
30
Natalie Grinczer
Roland Cycling Team
z.t
31
Camilla Rånes Bye
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
32
Alessia Vigilia
FDJ - SUEZ
z.t
33
Kim Cadzow
EF Education-Cannondale
z.t
34
Tereza Neumanová
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
35
Quinty Schoens
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Anneke Dijkstra
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Alena Ivanchenko
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
38
Gaia Realini
Lidl - Trek Ladies
z.t
39
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
40
Aniek van Alphen
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
41
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
42
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
43
Sarah Gigante
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
44
Greta Marturano
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
45
Maria Voets De Sousa Daniela Campos
Eneicat - CMTeam
z.t
46
Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
47
Nora Jencusová
BePink - Bongioanni
z.t
48
Ricarda Bauernfeind
Canyon//SRAM Racing
z.t
49
Mereia Benito Pellicer
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
50
India Grangier
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
51
Aileen Schweikart
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
52
Brodie Chapman
Lidl - Trek Ladies
z.t
53
Clara Koppenburg
EF Education-Cannondale
z.t
54
Karolina Perekitko
Winspace
z.t
55
Romy Kasper
Human Powered Health
z.t
56
Eleonora Ciabocco
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
57
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
z.t
58
Julie Van De Velde
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
59
Nadia Quagliotto
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
60
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
op 25"
61
Carolina Vargas Atehortua
Eneicat - CMTeam
op 30"
62
Ana Vitoria Magalhaes
BePink - Bongioanni
z.t
63
Laura Molenaar
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
65
Eline Jansen
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
66
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
op 30"
67
Wilma Aintila
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
68
Ellen van Dijk
Lidl - Trek Ladies
z.t
69
Stina Kagevi
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
70
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
71
Andrea Casagranda
BePink - Bongioanni
z.t
72
Nienke Vinke
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
73
Carlijn Achtereekte
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
z.t
74
Magdalene Lind
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
75
Anya Louw
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
76
Stine Dale
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
77
Alena Amialiusik
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
78
Mikayla Harvey
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
79
Carina Schrempf
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
80
Marta Cavalli
FDJ - SUEZ
z.t
81
Petra Stiasny
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
82
Julia Biryukova
Human Powered Health
op 40"
83
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
op 44"
84
Maud Oudeman
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
z.t
85
Selene Colombi
BePink - Bongioanni
z.t
86
Antonia Niedermaier
Canyon//SRAM Racing
op 50"
87
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx - Protime
op 0"
88
Mischa Bredewold
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
89
Georgia Baker
Liv AlUla Jayco
z.t
90
Teniel Campbell
Liv AlUla Jayco
z.t
91
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Lidl - Trek Ladies
z.t
92
Clara Emond
EF Education-Cannondale
z.t
93
Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
94
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education-Cannondale
z.t
95
Olivia Baril
Movistar Team Women
z.t
96
Liane Lippert
Movistar Team Women
z.t
97
Zoe Backstedt
Canyon//SRAM Racing
op 3'55"
98
Elena Hartmann
Roland Cycling Team
z.t
99
Maike van der Duin
Canyon//SRAM Racing
z.t
100
Valerie Demey
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Mieke Docx
Lotto Dstny Ladies
op 0"
102
Sabrina Stultiens
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 3'55"
103
Georgie Howe
Liv AlUla Jayco
z.t
104
Maureen Arens
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
105
Antri Christoforou
Roland Cycling Team
z.t
106
Audrey De Keersmaeker
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
107
Maggie Coles-Lyster
Roland Cycling Team
z.t
108
Rachele Barbieri
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
109
Eline Van Rooijen
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
110
Constance Valentin
Winspace
z.t
111
Silvia Zanardi
Human Powered Health
z.t
112
Daniek Hengeveld
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
113
Justine Ghekiere
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
114
Fauve Bastiaenssens
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
115
Andrea Alzate Gomez
Eneicat - CMTeam
z.t
116
Aurela Nerlo
Winspace
z.t
117
Valentina Basilico
Eneicat - CMTeam
z.t
118
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
119
Coralie Demay
FDJ - SUEZ
z.t
120
Veronica Ewers
EF Education-Cannondale
z.t
121
Esmée Gielkens
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
122
Marine Allione
Winspace
z.t
123
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
z.t
124
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ - SUEZ
z.t
125
Cristina Tonetti
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
126
Laura Tomasi
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
127
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
Eneicat - CMTeam
z.t
128
Noemie Abgrall
Winspace
z.t
129
Claudia San Justo Mantecon
Eneicat - CMTeam
z.t
130
Barbara Guarischi
Team SD Worx - Protime
z.t
131
Mareille Meijering
Movistar Team Women
op 4'26"
132
Abi Smith
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
133
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
op 4'56"
134
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
op 0"
135
Xin Tang
Winspace
op 11'01"
136
Anna Kiesenhofer
Roland Cycling Team
z.t
137
Idoia Eraso Lasa
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
138
Elynor Backstedt
Lidl - Trek Ladies
z.t
139
Marith Vanhove
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 12'35"
140
Beatrice Pozzobon
BePink - Bongioanni
op 14'05"
141
Adele Normand
Eneicat - CMTeam
z.t
142
Angela Oro
BePink - Bongioanni
op 15'48"
143
Floraine Bernard
Winspace
z.t
Anna Henderson
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst