En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Vuelta Femenina
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
05/05
La Cabrera
Mirador de Peñas Llanas
129.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
3u33'25"
2
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
op 3"
3
Ricarda Bauernfeind
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 9"
4
Evita Muzic
FDJ-SUEZ
op 13"
5
Gaia Realini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 27"
6
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 30"
7
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
8
Juliette Labous
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
9
Olivia Baril
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
10
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 50"
11
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
op 51"
12
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
13
Marta Cavalli
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
14
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
op 54"
15
Amanda Spratt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'09"
16
Alena Ivanchenko
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
17
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'28"
18
Loes Adegeest
FDJ-SUEZ
op 1'30"
19
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
20
Veronica Ewers
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
21
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
z.t
22
Kristen Faulkner
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'42"
23
Chloe Dygert
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'52"
24
Claire Steels
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 2'00"
25
Liane Lippert
Movistar Team Women
op 2'03"
26
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 2'17"
27
Carolina Vargas Atehortua
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 2'30"
28
Amber Kraak
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 2'33"
29
Silvia Persico
UAE Team ADQ
op 2'55"
30
Alice Towers
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
31
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
32
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
33
Urska Zigart
Team Jayco AlUla
op 3'00"
34
Iurani Blanco Calbet
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
35
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
op 3'03"
36
Nadia Quagliotto
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
37
Dilyxine Miermont
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
38
Coralie Demay
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 3'29"
39
Lucia Ruiz Perez
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 3'38"
40
Stine Dale
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 3'45"
41
Andrea Alzate Gomez
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 3'50"
42
Valeria Valgonen
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
43
Elizabeth Stannard
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 3'54"
44
Mikayla Harvey
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
45
Adele Normand
Massi Tactic Women's Team
op 4'11"
46
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 4'22"
47
Georgia Williams
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 4'28"
48
Jade Wiel
FDJ-SUEZ
op 4'31"
49
Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 4'49"
50
Caroline Andersson
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 4'52"
51
Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 4'54"
52
Floortje Mackaij
Movistar Team Women
op 5'08"
53
Anna Kiesenhofer
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 5'11"
54
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
op 5'47"
55
Aranza Valentina Villalón
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
z.t
56
Ana Vitoria Magalhaes
Bizkaia - Durango
op 6'54"
57
Irene Mendez Melgarejo
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
58
Mercedes Carmona Ramos
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
z.t
59
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
60
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx
op 7'02"
61
Léa Curinier
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 7'11"
62
Francesca Barale
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
63
Elise Uijen
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
64
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
65
Marie Schreiber
Team SD Worx
op 7'23"
66
Giorgia Vettorello
BePink
op 7'35"
67
Eva Van Agt
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 7'49"
68
Noemi Rüegg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
69
Amber Pate
Team Jayco AlUla
op 8'24"
70
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
71
Idoia Eraso Lasa
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
72
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 8'27"
73
Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
74
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 8'59"
75
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
op 9'34"
76
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
77
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 12'18"
78
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 15'05"
79
Quinty Ton
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 16'25"
80
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
81
Marie Le Net
FDJ-SUEZ
op 18'33"
82
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
83
Femke Markus
Team SD Worx
z.t
84
Alba Teruel Ribes
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
85
Daria Fomina
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
z.t
86
Katia Ragusa
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 22'09"
87
Matilde Vitillo
BePink
z.t
88
Simone Boilard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
89
Patricia Ortega Ruiz
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
90
Susana Perez Conejero
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
z.t
91
Karolina Kumiega
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
92
Laura Ruiz Perez
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
z.t
93
Nora Jencusová
BePink
z.t
94
Olivia Onesti
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
95
Marina Varenyk
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
z.t
96
Sarah Kastenhuber
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
97
Fiona Mangan
Soltec Team
z.t
98
Andrea Casagranda
BePink
z.t
99
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
100
Clara Copponi
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
101
Vera Vilaça
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
102
Agustina Reyes Perdomo
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
103
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
z.t
104
Margot Pompanon
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
105
Liubov Malervein
Soltec Team
z.t
106
Allison Mrugal
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
107
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 22'18"
108
Isabel Martin
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 22'25"
109
Sara Poidevin
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 22'33"
110
Georgie Howe
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
111
Elena Pirrone
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 22'36"
112
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 22'49"
113
Lisa Klein
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
114
Georgia Danford
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
115
Teniel Campbell
Team Jayco AlUla
op 23'26"
116
Miryam Nuñez
Massi Tactic Women's Team
op 27'21"
117
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 27'31"
118
Manuela Muresan
Soltec Team
z.t
119
Tereza Neumanová
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 27'35"
120
Marina Garau Roca
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
op 27'57"
121
Meave Plouffe-Moroney
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
122
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Bizkaia - Durango
op 28'13"
123
Eukene Larrarte Arteaga
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
124
Hannah Buch
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 28'57"
125
Agata Flis
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
op 33'12"
126
Aurela Nerlo
Massi Tactic Women's Team
op 33'31"
127
Andrea Perez Figueroa
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
op 33'58"
128
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 34'02"
129
Femke Beuling
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
130
Mandana Dehghan
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
op 34'14"
131
Laia Puigdefabregas Ariz
Sopela Women's Team
op 34'20"
132
Maria Banlles Santamaria
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
133
Ilaria Sanguineti
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 34'22"
134
Letizia Brufani
BePink
op 34'34"
135
Laura Rodriguez Cordero
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
op 35'26"
Azulde Britz
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
DNF
Isabella Maria Escalera
Soltec Team
DNF
Camille Fahy
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
DNF
Belen Gonzalez Pelaez
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
DNF
Maria Del Pilar Jimenez Martinez
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
DNF
Kerry Jonker
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Tiril Jørgensen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Beatriz Roxo
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
DNF
Romana Slavinec
Soltec Team
DNF
Lina Svarinska
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Velasco Garcia
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
DNF
Sofia Collinelli
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNS
Roxane Fournier
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
DNS
Nina Kessler
Team Jayco AlUla
DNS
Usoa Ostolaza Zabala
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst