En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boucles de la Mayenne
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
26/05
Saint-Mars-sur-Colmont
Lassay-les-Châteaux
185.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
4u34'23"
2
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 42"
3
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 43"
4
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
op 44"
5
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 45"
6
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 46"
7
Celestin Guillon
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
op 48"
8
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Ewen Costiou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 49"
10
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
11
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
op 50"
12
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
13
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
op 51"
14
Samuel Leroux
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
op 53"
15
Nicolo' Parisini
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
16
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 54"
17
Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
z.t
18
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 55"
19
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
20
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
op 56"
21
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
23
Aaron Van Der Beken
Bingoal WB
z.t
24
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
26
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
27
Thomas Boudat
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
28
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 57"
29
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
op 58"
30
Andrii Ponomar
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
31
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
op 59"
32
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
33
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
34
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Joey Rosskopf
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 1'00"
37
Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto Dstny
z.t
38
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
39
Jérémy Leveau
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
40
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'01"
41
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
z.t
42
Thomas Gachignard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
43
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
44
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 1'02"
45
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
z.t
46
Filippo Conca
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
47
Cyril Barthe
Burgos - BH
op 1'03"
48
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
49
Léo Danes
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
50
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 1'06"
51
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
52
Gijs Van Hoecke
Human Powered Health
z.t
53
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 1'07"
54
Remy Mertz
Bingoal WB
z.t
55
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Alex Colman
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 1'08"
57
Emmanuel Morin
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
58
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
op 1'09"
59
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Tom Mainguenaud
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
61
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1'10"
62
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
63
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
64
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 1'11"
65
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 1'13"
66
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
op 1'14"
67
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'17"
68
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
69
Jean-Louis Le Ny
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 1'27"
70
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'29"
71
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Dstny
op 1'36"
72
Thomas Devaux
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 1'45"
73
Mael Guegan
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 1'47"
74
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'55"
75
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'22"
76
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'30"
77
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2'43"
78
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
op 2'47"
79
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 3'28"
80
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
81
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'50"
82
Maximilien Juillard
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
op 3'52"
83
Matteo Malucelli
Bingoal WB
op 3'55"
84
Simon Pellaud
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 4'54"
85
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'32"
86
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 5'34"
87
Tom Bohli
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 6'19"
88
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
op 6'21"
89
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
op 6'26"
90
Franck Bonnamour
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 6'28"
91
Marcel Camprubi Pijuan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 6'37"
92
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
op 6'42"
93
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 6'51"
94
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Dstny
z.t
95
Pierre Gautherat
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 7'24"
96
Søjberg Rasmus Pedersen
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 7'43"
97
Marcus Sander Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 7'47"
98
Nolann Mahoudo
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 12'03"
99
Barnabas Peak
Human Powered Health
op 15'14"
100
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'15"
101
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
op 15'18"
102
Noah Vandenbranden
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 16'49"
103
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
op 16'50"
104
Loran Cassaert
z.t
105
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 16'51"
106
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 16'52"
107
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 16'53"
108
Jason Tesson
TotalEnergies
z.t
109
Pierre Barbier
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 16'55"
110
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
op 16'56"
111
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'58"
112
Luca De Meester
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
op 16'59"
113
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'00"
114
Sasha Weemaes
Human Powered Health
op 17'01"
115
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
116
Jules Hesters
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 17'07"
117
Ivan Romeo Abad
Movistar Team
z.t
118
Tomas Barta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 17'12"
119
Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 17'15"
120
Daniel Babor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 17'24"
121
Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
122
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 17'31"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst