En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Serbia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3a
Rit 3b
Rit 4
02/08
Mionica
Pozarevac
155 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Enrico Salvador
12u29'12"
2
Moran Vermeulen
op 15"
3
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
op 17"
4
János Pelikán
Pannon Cycling Team
op 18"
5
Stefano Gandin
op 19"
6
Emanuele Favero
op 21"
7
Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
z.t
8
Stefan Poll
z.t
9
Matteo Gino Pegoraro
z.t
10
Maik van der Heijden
Orange Babies Cycling Team
op 2'01"
11
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
12
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Davide Bauce
op 2'13"
14
Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa
op 2'27"
15
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 3'37"
16
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
op 4'07"
17
Dzianis Marchuk
op 4'15"
18
Uladzislau Kibisau
op 4'18"
19
Samir Jabrayilov
Minsk Cycling Club
op 4'29"
20
Daniel Arroyave Canas
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 4'44"
21
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 4'50"
22
Bart Artz
Orange Babies Cycling Team
op 6'25"
23
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
op 6'39"
24
Dusan Kalaba
op 6'51"
25
Marko Stankovic
op 6'53"
26
Yehor Dementyev
op 6'55"
27
Daniel Moricz
op 6'58"
28
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
op 7'05"
29
Adam Kus
Team Hurom
op 7'10"
30
Stevan Klisuric
op 7'21"
31
Andrej Galovic
z.t
32
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
op 7'50"
33
Marco Trevisol
op 8'07"
34
Alexander Gratzer
op 8'37"
35
Maksim Miazga
op 8'41"
36
Nils Friedl
op 8'51"
37
Wilmar Molina Rico
op 9'33"
38
Riccardo Bobbo
op 9'36"
39
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 9'44"
40
Simone Zanandrea
op 9'45"
41
Simone Innocenti
op 10'12"
42
Elia Menegale
op 10'14"
43
Stefan Stefanovic
op 10'39"
44
Ivan Azhi
op 10'42"
45
Florian Kremmaier
op 10'53"
46
Alberto Leoni
op 10'54"
47
Plamen Dimov
op 11'23"
48
Mariusz Gasiorowski
Team Hurom
op 13'40"
49
Daniel Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
op 15'02"
50
Ilya Volkau
op 15'34"
51
Marko Danilovic
op 15'52"
52
Dusan Veselinovic
op 17'15"
53
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 17'19"
54
Djordje Duric
op 17'23"
55
Stanislav Béres
op 17'33"
56
Aliaksei Piashkun
op 19'40"
57
Miroslav Gavenda
op 19'51"
58
Robbie Gevers
op 21'13"
59
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
op 21'25"
60
Martin Papanov
op 23'12"
61
Andras Forray
Pannon Cycling Team
op 24'10"
62
David Kasko
op 25'03"
63
Yoan Kolev
op 25'07"
64
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
op 25'30"
65
Uladzislau Tsimoshyk
op 25'41"
66
Juraj Lajcha
op 26'46"
67
Davide Scandiuzzi
op 28'10"
68
Richard Coma
op 31'23"
69
Uladzislau Paliakou
op 33'06"
70
Thijs Barendregt
op 34'40"
71
Emmanouil Blavakis
op 36'39"
72
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
op 37'58"
73
Denis Dyankov
op 39'23"
74
Ivan Mojsilovi?
op 59'19"
75
Apostolos Papadopoulos
op 59'41"
76
Alex Zeman
op 1u00'45"
Lorant Balazsi
DNF
Vasili Byaliauski
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Danijel Karatovic
DNF
Dmitriy Lessechko
DNF
Alexandr Semenov
Vino - Astana Motors
DNF
Stan Godrie
Roompot - Charles
DNS
Ognjen Ilic
DNS
Jeffrey Van Agtmaal
DNS
Aliaksandr Kiptsikau
DNF
Anton Muzychkin
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ilija Bokovi?
DNF
Nikolay Dyankov
DNF
Boris Kosi
DNF
Vlasios Markasiotis
DNF
Spyridon Papadogiannis
DNF
Vladimir Stojanovi?
DNF
Almir Mehidi?
DNS
Vladimir Trbic
DNS
Dragisa Jovic
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst