En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
08/06
Bonferraro di Sorga
San Pellegrino Terme
176 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Aloïs Charrin
Swiss Racing Academy
3u49'50"
2
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 1"
3
Filippo Baroncini
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
4
Henri Vandenabeele
Development Team DSM
z.t
5
Nicolo' Buratti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
6
Edoardo Zambanini
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
7
Gianmarco Garofoli
Development Team DSM
z.t
8
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
9
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
10
Unai Iribar Jauregi
z.t
11
Ben Healy
Trinity Racing
z.t
12
Andréa Mifsud
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
13
Thomas Gloag
Trinity Racing
z.t
14
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
15
Lorenzo Milesi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
16
Yannis Voisard
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
17
Omar El Gouzi
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
18
Nicholas Agostini
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
z.t
19
Asbjørn Hellemose
z.t
20
Alex Tolio
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
21
Alessandro Verre
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
22
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia
z.t
23
Brayan Esteban Malaver Samaca
op 47"
24
Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon
z.t
25
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
26
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia
z.t
27
Davide Piganzoli
z.t
28
Henok Mulubrhan
Team Qhubeka
z.t
29
Gabriele Porta
z.t
30
Simone Raccani
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
31
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
op 51"
32
Gianluca Mignolli
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
op 1'20"
33
Marco Frigo
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
34
Pablo Garcia Frances
z.t
35
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
36
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
z.t
37
Samuele Carpene
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
z.t
38
Harrison Wood
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
39
Lorenzo Ginestra
z.t
40
Davide Baldaccini
z.t
41
Marlos David Garzon Herrera
op 1'33"
42
Francesco Galimberti
op 1'44"
43
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
op 2'31"
44
Marijn van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 3'22"
45
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 3'30"
46
Alessio Nieri
z.t
47
Alexandre Vinokurov
op 5'10"
48
Robin Juel Skivild
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 5'11"
49
Brandon Alejandro Rojas Vega
z.t
50
Hannes Wilksch
Development Team DSM
z.t
51
Guido Draghi
Mg.K Vis Vpm
z.t
52
Luca Cavallo
z.t
53
Francesco Busatto
z.t
54
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
55
Luca Van Boven
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
56
Thibaut Ponsaerts
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
57
Andrea Guerra
z.t
58
Filippo Magli
z.t
59
Fernando Tercero Lopez
z.t
60
Pedro Andrade
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
61
Oliver Rees
Trinity Racing
z.t
62
Andrea Cantoni
z.t
63
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
z.t
64
Emanuele Ansaloni
z.t
65
Francesco Carollo
Mg.K Vis Vpm
z.t
66
Andrea Gallo
z.t
67
Daan Hoeks
z.t
68
Alexandre Balmer
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
69
Stan Van Tricht
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
70
Michael Belleri
z.t
71
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
z.t
72
Davide Dapporto
z.t
73
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona
z.t
74
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
75
Pasquale Abenante
op 5'17"
76
Mattia Gaffuri
op 5'18"
77
Gabriele Benedetti
Zalf Euromobil Fior
op 5'21"
78
Marco Lolli
op 7'27"
79
Aaron Van Der Beken
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 7'57"
80
Antoine Raugel
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 8'30"
81
Stefano Rizza
op 8'31"
82
Luca Colnaghi
op 8'33"
83
Ben Turner
Trinity Racing
op 8'56"
84
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
85
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 9'59"
86
Michael Zecchin
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 10'38"
87
Daniel Cassol
z.t
88
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
89
Kevin Bonaldo
Team Qhubeka
z.t
90
Kyle Chromy
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
91
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
z.t
92
Michael Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
93
Jelte Krijnsen
z.t
94
Davide Bauce
z.t
95
Manuel Belloni
z.t
96
Ibai Ruiz De Arcaute Cuesta
op 10'40"
97
Andrei Stepanov
z.t
98
Valter Ghigino
z.t
99
Alex Martin Gutierrez
z.t
100
Jacopo Menegotto
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
z.t
101
Andrea Cervellera
z.t
102
Matteo Carboni
z.t
103
Walter Calzoni
z.t
104
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
105
Jarrad Drizners
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
106
Michele Gazzoli
Team Colpack Ballan
op 10'45"
107
Agrotis Alexandros
op 12'18"
108
Connor Sens
op 12'19"
109
Theo Gilbertson
z.t
110
Simone Carro'
z.t
111
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
op 12'59"
112
Marc Mehagnoul
op 13'26"
113
Oliver Knudsen
z.t
114
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
op 13'56"
115
Marco Grendene
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
116
Alex Raimondi
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
117
Nicolo' Di Bernardo
z.t
117
Nicolo' Di Bernardo
z.t
117
Nicolo' Di Bernardo
z.t
117
Nicolo' Di Bernardo
z.t
118
Manuele Tarozzi
z.t
118
Manuele Tarozzi
z.t
118
Manuele Tarozzi
z.t
118
Manuele Tarozzi
z.t
119
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
z.t
119
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
z.t
119
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
z.t
119
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
z.t
120
Federico Guzzo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
op 14'00"
120
Federico Guzzo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
120
Federico Guzzo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
120
Federico Guzzo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
121
Ádám Kristóf Karl
z.t
121
Ádám Kristóf Karl
z.t
121
Ádám Kristóf Karl
z.t
121
Ádám Kristóf Karl
z.t
122
Robin Froidevaux
Swiss Racing Academy
op 14'29"
122
Robin Froidevaux
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
122
Robin Froidevaux
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
122
Robin Froidevaux
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
123
Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team DSM
z.t
123
Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team DSM
z.t
123
Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team DSM
z.t
123
Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team DSM
z.t
124
Reto Müller
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
124
Reto Müller
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
124
Reto Müller
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
124
Reto Müller
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
125
Leon Heinschke
Development Team DSM
z.t
125
Leon Heinschke
Development Team DSM
z.t
125
Leon Heinschke
Development Team DSM
z.t
125
Leon Heinschke
Development Team DSM
z.t
126
Andrea Pietrobon
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 16'20"
126
Andrea Pietrobon
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
126
Andrea Pietrobon
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
126
Andrea Pietrobon
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
127
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
127
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
127
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
127
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
128
Riccardo Carretta
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
128
Riccardo Carretta
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
128
Riccardo Carretta
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
128
Riccardo Carretta
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
129
Christian Bagatin
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
129
Christian Bagatin
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
129
Christian Bagatin
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
129
Christian Bagatin
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
130
Alessandro Motti
z.t
130
Alessandro Motti
z.t
130
Alessandro Motti
z.t
130
Alessandro Motti
z.t
131
Edoardo Ferri
op 16'22"
131
Edoardo Ferri
z.t
131
Edoardo Ferri
z.t
131
Edoardo Ferri
z.t
132
Matteo Fantoni
z.t
132
Matteo Fantoni
z.t
132
Matteo Fantoni
z.t
132
Matteo Fantoni
z.t
133
Antonio Puppio
Team Qhubeka
z.t
133
Antonio Puppio
Team Qhubeka
z.t
133
Antonio Puppio
Team Qhubeka
z.t
133
Antonio Puppio
Team Qhubeka
z.t
134
Laurent Rigollet
z.t
134
Laurent Rigollet
z.t
134
Laurent Rigollet
z.t
134
Laurent Rigollet
z.t
135
Cristofer Pellegrini
z.t
135
Cristofer Pellegrini
z.t
135
Cristofer Pellegrini
z.t
135
Cristofer Pellegrini
z.t
136
Joan Marti Bennassar Rossello
op 16'53"
136
Joan Marti Bennassar Rossello
z.t
136
Joan Marti Bennassar Rossello
z.t
136
Joan Marti Bennassar Rossello
z.t
137
Riccardo Bobbo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 17'01"
137
Riccardo Bobbo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
137
Riccardo Bobbo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
137
Riccardo Bobbo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
138
Ivan Yatsenko
z.t
138
Ivan Yatsenko
z.t
138
Ivan Yatsenko
z.t
138
Ivan Yatsenko
z.t
139
Marc Oliver Pritzen
Team Qhubeka
z.t
139
Marc Oliver Pritzen
Team Qhubeka
z.t
139
Marc Oliver Pritzen
Team Qhubeka
z.t
139
Marc Oliver Pritzen
Team Qhubeka
z.t
140
Luca Coati
Team Qhubeka
z.t
140
Luca Coati
Team Qhubeka
z.t
140
Luca Coati
Team Qhubeka
z.t
140
Luca Coati
Team Qhubeka
z.t
141
Lorenzo Peschi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
141
Lorenzo Peschi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
141
Lorenzo Peschi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
141
Lorenzo Peschi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
142
Tommaso Nencini
z.t
142
Tommaso Nencini
z.t
142
Tommaso Nencini
z.t
142
Tommaso Nencini
z.t
143
Nikita Martynov
z.t
143
Nikita Martynov
z.t
143
Nikita Martynov
z.t
143
Nikita Martynov
z.t
144
Dzianis Marchuk
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
144
Dzianis Marchuk
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
144
Dzianis Marchuk
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
144
Dzianis Marchuk
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
145
Patrick Mentil
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
145
Patrick Mentil
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
145
Patrick Mentil
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
145
Patrick Mentil
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
146
Alberto Leoni
z.t
146
Alberto Leoni
z.t
146
Alberto Leoni
z.t
146
Alberto Leoni
z.t
147
Artur Kiryievich
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
147
Artur Kiryievich
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
147
Artur Kiryievich
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
147
Artur Kiryievich
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
148
Federico Molini
z.t
148
Federico Molini
z.t
148
Federico Molini
z.t
148
Federico Molini
z.t
149
Christopher Consolaro
z.t
149
Christopher Consolaro
z.t
149
Christopher Consolaro
z.t
149
Christopher Consolaro
z.t
150
Mark Grinkevich
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
150
Mark Grinkevich
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
150
Mark Grinkevich
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
150
Mark Grinkevich
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
151
Alessandro Venturini
z.t
151
Alessandro Venturini
z.t
151
Alessandro Venturini
z.t
151
Alessandro Venturini
z.t
152
Luca Marziale
z.t
152
Luca Marziale
z.t
152
Luca Marziale
z.t
152
Luca Marziale
z.t
153
Immanuel D'Aniello
z.t
153
Immanuel D'Aniello
z.t
153
Immanuel D'Aniello
z.t
153
Immanuel D'Aniello
z.t
154
Nicholas Spinelli
z.t
154
Nicholas Spinelli
z.t
154
Nicholas Spinelli
z.t
154
Nicholas Spinelli
z.t
155
Alessio Bonelli
z.t
155
Alessio Bonelli
z.t
155
Alessio Bonelli
z.t
155
Alessio Bonelli
z.t
156
Leandro Masotto
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
op 17'06"
156
Leandro Masotto
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
156
Leandro Masotto
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
156
Leandro Masotto
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
157
Davide Ongaro
z.t
157
Davide Ongaro
z.t
157
Davide Ongaro
z.t
157
Davide Ongaro
z.t
158
Samuele Rubino
z.t
158
Samuele Rubino
z.t
158
Samuele Rubino
z.t
158
Samuele Rubino
z.t
159
Stefano Di Benedetto
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 17'09"
159
Stefano Di Benedetto
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
159
Stefano Di Benedetto
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
159
Stefano Di Benedetto
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
160
Jacopo Cortese
Mg.K Vis Vpm
op 17'14"
160
Jacopo Cortese
Mg.K Vis Vpm
z.t
160
Jacopo Cortese
Mg.K Vis Vpm
z.t
160
Jacopo Cortese
Mg.K Vis Vpm
z.t
161
Eric Paties Montagner
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 17'18"
161
Eric Paties Montagner
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
161
Eric Paties Montagner
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
161
Eric Paties Montagner
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
162
Javier Serrano Rodriguez
op 17'40"
162
Javier Serrano Rodriguez
z.t
162
Javier Serrano Rodriguez
z.t
162
Javier Serrano Rodriguez
z.t
163
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
z.t
163
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
z.t
163
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
z.t
163
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
z.t
164
German Dario Gomez Becerra
op 18'08"
164
German Dario Gomez Becerra
z.t
164
German Dario Gomez Becerra
z.t
164
German Dario Gomez Becerra
z.t
165
Anton Popov
op 19'24"
165
Anton Popov
z.t
165
Anton Popov
z.t
165
Anton Popov
z.t
166
Nicolas Vinokurov
op 23'26"
166
Nicolas Vinokurov
z.t
166
Nicolas Vinokurov
z.t
166
Nicolas Vinokurov
z.t
167
Pablo Sanchez
z.t
167
Pablo Sanchez
z.t
167
Pablo Sanchez
z.t
167
Pablo Sanchez
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst