En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
05/09
Aprica
Aprica
120.9 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Tom Pidcock
Trinity Racing
26u22'53"
2
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 2'25"
3
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Arvedi
op 5'54"
4
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 6'34"
5
Filippo Conca
Biesse Arvedi
op 7'52"
6
Yannis Voisard
Swiss Racing Academy
op 10'46"
7
Alejandro Ropero Molina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 10'59"
8
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
op 11'23"
9
Asbjørn Hellemose
op 11'25"
10
Edoardo Zambanini
op 13'12"
11
Henok Mulubrhan
NTT Continental Cycling Team
op 13'46"
12
Calum Johnston
op 16'05"
13
Carlos Garcia Pierna
op 16'20"
14
Thomas Gloag
op 17'29"
15
Gerardo Sessa
op 19'48"
16
Gianluca Mignolli
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
op 20'03"
17
Sean Quinn
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 20'17"
18
Antonio Tiberi
Team Colpack Ballan
op 20'31"
19
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 21'51"
20
Andrei Stepanov
op 24'12"
21
Brayan Esteban Malaver Samaca
op 27'58"
22
Eduardo Perez
op 28'01"
23
Gabriele Ninci
op 28'06"
24
Samuele Zoccarato
Team Colpack Ballan
op 28'22"
25
Emanuele Barison
op 31'13"
26
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 32'54"
27
Omar El Gouzi
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
op 33'43"
28
Luis Daniel Zea Contreras
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 34'50"
29
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 35'23"
30
Alexandre Balmer
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 36'17"
31
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 43'09"
32
Francesco Parravano
op 44'38"
33
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 46'11"
34
Gabriele Benedetti
op 46'37"
35
Leonardo Aposti
op 48'44"
36
Gabriele Porta
op 49'28"
37
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack Ballan
op 49'43"
38
Luca Rastelli
Team Colpack Ballan
op 50'50"
39
Valerii Fatkullin
op 51'01"
40
Connor Brown
NTT Continental Cycling Team
op 51'28"
41
Ben Healy
op 53'00"
42
Marco Murgano
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
op 53'18"
43
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
op 54'09"
44
Harrison Wood
SEG Racing Academy
op 57'33"
45
Andrea Gallo
op 58'27"
46
Filippo Magli
op 59'00"
47
Lucio Pierantozzi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 59'07"
48
Omar Marouan
op 1u00'35"
49
Alessandro Marinozzi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 1u01'39"
50
Alessandro Fancellu
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u01'58"
51
Mason Hollyman
op 1u02'13"
52
Matteo Carboni
Biesse Arvedi
op 1u03'29"
53
Sylvain Moniquet
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1u03'30"
54
Joab Schneiter
Swiss Racing Academy
op 1u04'19"
55
Edoardo Faresin
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
op 1u04'45"
56
Timofei Sherstnev
op 1u05'11"
57
James Fouche
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1u05'56"
58
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1u08'31"
59
Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 1u09'32"
60
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 1u10'48"
61
Andrea Pietrobon
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 1u11'36"
62
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
op 1u11'45"
63
Michele Gazzoli
Team Colpack Ballan
op 1u13'30"
64
Matteo Zurlo
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
op 1u14'34"
65
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
op 1u14'44"
66
Alessandro Baroni
op 1u15'04"
67
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 1u16'21"
68
Davide Bauce
op 1u16'27"
69
Manuele Tarozzi
op 1u18'23"
70
Pasquale Abenante
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
op 1u18'45"
71
Arne Marit
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1u19'17"
72
Evgenii Tikhonin
op 1u20'09"
73
Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1u20'22"
74
Matteo Baseggio
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
op 1u20'26"
75
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 1u21'14"
76
Luca Colnaghi
op 1u21'29"
77
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1u22'01"
78
Jonathan Milan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 1u23'37"
79
Kevin Bonaldo
op 1u23'57"
80
Reto Müller
Swiss Racing Academy
op 1u24'33"
81
Alessandro Verre
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
op 1u24'44"
82
Cristian Rocchetta
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
op 1u25'22"
83
Samuele Rubino
NTT Continental Cycling Team
op 1u25'47"
84
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 1u26'06"
85
Paul Wright
op 1u26'10"
86
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 1u26'14"
87
Niccolò Ferri
op 1u26'20"
88
Marco Ghirlanda
z.t
89
Martin Marcellusi
op 1u27'52"
90
Mikel Mujika
op 1u30'00"
91
Andrea Cantoni
op 1u30'33"
92
Matteo Fantoni
op 1u30'39"
93
Mattia Petrucci
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1u30'40"
94
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
op 1u31'05"
95
Fabian Camilo Fuentes Chaves
op 1u33'06"
96
Tommaso Nencini
op 1u33'58"
97
Nicolò Garibbo
op 1u34'18"
98
Alessandro Motti
op 1u34'25"
99
Marco Grendene
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 1u34'26"
100
Giacomo Ballabio
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
op 1u34'54"
101
Lorenzo Quartucci
op 1u36'05"
102
Alessio Palma
op 1u36'50"
103
Matteo Furlan
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
op 1u39'26"
104
Jacopo Pesenti
op 1u41'13"
105
Fabio Di Guglielmo
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 1u42'04"
106
Mattia Pellizzer
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
op 1u42'14"
107
Manuel Belloni
op 1u42'45"
108
Anton Popov
op 1u43'45"
109
Mattia Guasco
NTT Continental Cycling Team
op 1u44'05"
110
Francesco Pirro
op 1u44'22"
111
Ferenc Szollosi
op 1u44'58"
112
Federico Molini
op 1u45'21"
113
Matteo Gino Pegoraro
op 1u47'25"
114
Marco Viero
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 1u56'23"
115
Simone Raccani
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 1u58'18"
116
Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 1u58'40"
117
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1u59'34"
118
Wilmar Molina Rico
op 2u00'43"
Christian Bahr
DNF
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
DNF
Florian Gamper
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Gleb Kugaevski
DNF
Riccardo Moro
DNF
Martin Nessler
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Jens Reynders
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Jacques Sauvagnargues
DNF
Markus Wildauer
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Reece Wood
DNF
Oliver Rees
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst