En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde de l'Oise
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
03/06
Andeville
Le Plessis-Belleville
189.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
William Tidball
Saint Piran
4u30'25"
2
Thomas Gachignard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
3
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
z.t
4
Rudy Barbier
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
5
Alfred George
z.t
6
Rotem Tene
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
7
Alexis Pierre
z.t
8
Tomas Barta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
9
Frank Van Den Broek
A Bloc CT
z.t
10
Oliver Bleddyn
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
11
Joshua Duffy
Team Bridgelane
z.t
12
Alexis Caresmel
z.t
13
Philip Heijnen
A Bloc CT
z.t
14
Kaden Luke Hopkins
z.t
15
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
16
Craig Wiggins
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
17
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
z.t
19
Nicola Marcerou
z.t
20
Tyler Tomkinson
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
21
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
z.t
22
Liam Walsh
Team Bridgelane
z.t
23
Víctor Martínez Garcia
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
24
Kristian Klevgard
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
25
Thibaut Bernard
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
z.t
26
Elliot Schultz
Team Bridgelane
z.t
27
Leon Mazzone
Saint Piran
z.t
28
Matthew King
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
29
Léandre Lozouet
z.t
30
Alexis Gougeard
z.t
31
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
32
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
z.t
33
Joris Delbove
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
34
Logan Currie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Florentin Lecamus
z.t
36
Jonatan Abudraham
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
37
Matisse Julien
Team Ecoflo Chronos
z.t
38
Julien Desmarets
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
z.t
39
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
40
Rens Tulner
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
41
Red Walters
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
42
Pau Marti Soriano
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
43
Baptiste Vadic
z.t
44
Guillaume Dauschy
z.t
45
Hugo Theot
z.t
46
Ulrik Tvedt
z.t
47
Toralf Rydningen Martinsen
z.t
48
Dylan Proctor-Parker
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
49
Kilyan Houcke
z.t
50
Thomas Devaux
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
51
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
52
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
53
Jordan Habets
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
54
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
55
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
56
Harry Birchill
Saint Piran
op 12"
57
Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
op 15"
58
Lahav Davidzon
Israel Premier Tech Academy
op 22"
59
Quentin Cowan
op 24"
60
Daniel Babor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 35"
61
William Roberts
Saint Piran
op 43"
62
Dylan Humber-Kelly
op 1'28"
63
Eliott Pierre
z.t
64
Alessio Cialone
z.t
65
Florian Carpentier
Team Ecoflo Chronos
op 4'07"
66
Edo Goldstein
Team Ecoflo Chronos
z.t
67
Paul Conor
z.t
68
Viggo Moore
Israel Premier Tech Academy
op 6'14"
69
Mitchel Fitzsimons
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 6'35"
70
Matteo Melotte
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
op 6'36"
71
Lenaic Langella
Team Ecoflo Chronos
z.t
72
Josh Charlton
Saint Piran
z.t
73
Louis Coqueret
Team Ecoflo Chronos
z.t
74
Matéo Jot
Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
z.t
75
Clement Le Boetez
z.t
76
Jose Maria Garcia Soriano
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
77
Lachlan Miller
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
78
Jaap Roelen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
79
Jose Luis Faura Asensio
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
80
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Paul Wright
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Kane Richards
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
83
Alex Molenaar
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
84
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
85
Hidde van Veenendaal
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
86
Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas
Electro Hiper Europa
op 7'18"
87
Dalton Stretton
Team Bridgelane
op 7'34"
88
Shemu Nsengiyumva
May Stars
z.t
89
Luuk Herben
A Bloc CT
z.t
90
Brage Aulstad
z.t
91
Benjamin Labbe
z.t
92
Ugo Ananie
z.t
93
Ben Metcalfe
Team Bridgelane
z.t
94
Angus Boulaire
z.t
95
Alexandre Francome
op 11'26"
96
Sverre Schøyen Stiansen
op 11'52"
Rémi Huens
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst