En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde de l'Oise
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
05/06
Compiègne
Beauvais
176.3 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
3u58'07"
2
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
3
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
z.t
4
Joren Bloem
A Bloc CT
z.t
5
Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
6
Leon Mazzone
Saint Piran
z.t
7
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
8
Nikiforos Arvanitou
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
9
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
10
James Jobber
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Killian Theot
z.t
12
Axel Huens
z.t
13
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
z.t
14
Harrison Bailey
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
15
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Richard Holec
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
17
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Rhys Britton
Evopro Racing
z.t
19
Sebastien Havot
Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
z.t
20
Warre Vangheluwe
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
21
Kévin Avoine
z.t
22
Hartthijs de Vries
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
23
Conn McDunphy
Evopro Racing
z.t
24
Florentin Lecamus
z.t
25
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
26
Philéas Hansart
z.t
27
Diel Vergote
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
28
Dorian Foulon
z.t
29
Tom Mazzone
Saint Piran
z.t
30
Huub Artz
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
31
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
32
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
33
Jason Oosthuizen
z.t
34
Jose Maria Garcia Soriano
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
35
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
36
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
z.t
37
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
z.t
38
Clément Cordenos
z.t
39
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
40
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
41
Kevin Le Cunff
z.t
42
Jasper Levi Pahlke
Bike Aid
z.t
43
Gust Lootens
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
44
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
z.t
45
Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
46
Riley Sheehan
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
z.t
47
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
48
Logan Currie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Evaldas Siskevicius
Lithuania
z.t
50
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
51
Matéo Carlot
z.t
52
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
53
Jaap Roelen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
54
Théo Jacquemin
z.t
55
Liam Curley
Evopro Racing
z.t
56
Louka Matthys
z.t
57
Guillaume Dauschy
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
z.t
58
Thomas Day
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
59
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
z.t
61
Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
62
Benjamin Labbe
z.t
63
Eliott Pierre
op 12"
64
Carson Miles
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
z.t
65
Cian Keogh
Evopro Racing
z.t
66
Paul Seuwin
z.t
67
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Marcus Burnett
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Pavel Gruber
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
70
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
71
Reinier Honig
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
72
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
73
Jacques Lebreton
z.t
74
Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 17"
75
Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 21"
76
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Auber 93
op 32"
77
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 51"
78
Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 1'04"
79
Tom Moriarty
Evopro Racing
op 1'37"
80
Yuki Ishihara
Java Kiwi Atlantico
op 1'39"
81
Matisse Julien
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
op 4'09"
82
Mitchell Mc Laughlin
Evopro Racing
op 5'39"
83
Stephen Bradbury
Saint Piran
op 7'12"
84
Rémi Huens
z.t
85
Pablo Alonso Montes
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 17'16"
86
Alessio Gasparini
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
87
Ondrej Petr
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
88
Nazaerbieke Bieken
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
89
William Bjergfelt
Saint Piran
z.t
90
Carlos Ospina Carvajal
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 17'21"
91
Radek Vlcek
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
92
Jhon Stiven Ramirez MuÑoz
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
Abdul Azim Aliyas
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Louis Contal
Java Kiwi Atlantico
DNF
Mickaël Damiens
DNF
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
DNF
Senne Hulsmans
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
DNF
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Marek JelÍnek
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
DNF
Francis Juneau
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
DNF
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Thomas Mijnsbergen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst