En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Ronde de l'Oise
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
10/06
Serifontaine
Ressons-sur-Matz
218.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
5u11'26"
2
Clément Penven
op 2"
3
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
z.t
4
Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
5
Marco Tizza
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
6
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
7
Antonio Parrinello
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
8
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
9
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH
z.t
10
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
z.t
11
Fabio Tommassini
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
12
Matthew Bostock
z.t
13
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
z.t
14
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
15
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
z.t
16
Mark Stewart
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
17
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
18
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
19
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
20
Ashley Dennis
Team WIGGINS
z.t
21
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
22
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
23
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
24
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
z.t
25
Max Emil Boholm Korner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
26
Romain Le Roux
Armee de Terre
z.t
27
Federico Canuti
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
28
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 23"
29
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 45"
30
Pascal Leroux
op 1'44"
31
Dylan Kerfoot-Robson
Team WIGGINS
op 1'50"
32
Kyohei Mizuno
z.t
33
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Burgos BH
z.t
34
Nicklas Boje-Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
35
Joey Walker
Team WIGGINS
z.t
36
Balázs Rozsa
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
37
Julian Braun
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
38
Nicolas Samparisi
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
39
Nicolas Garbet
z.t
40
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
41
Adam Hartley
z.t
42
Joshua Stritzinger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
43
Théo Sagnier
z.t
44
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
GW Shimano
z.t
45
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
46
Christopher Piry
z.t
47
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
48
Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'55"
49
Michael Thompson
Team WIGGINS
op 1'57"
50
Nicolas Vereecken
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
51
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
52
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
z.t
53
Kevin Le Cunff
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
54
Morgan Kneisky
Armee de Terre
z.t
55
Ettore Carlini
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
56
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
57
Geoffroy Becret
z.t
58
Sam Harrison
Team WIGGINS
z.t
59
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
60
Sultanmurat Miraliyev
op 2'40"
61
Claudio Catania
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
62
Julien Amadori
Interpro Cycling Academy
z.t
63
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
64
Florian Deriaux
op 2'45"
65
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
op 2'46"
66
Shatovkin Sergey
op 2'48"
67
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 2'55"
68
Wayne Stijns
Team Differdange - Losch
op 5'07"
69
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
op 5'08"
70
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
71
Damien Shaw
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
72
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker Icopal
z.t
73
Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
74
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 5'10"
75
Matt Walls
op 8'01"
76
Casper Von Folsach
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
77
Robert Gaineyev
z.t
78
Conor Hennebry
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
79
Joe Holt
z.t
80
Yuto Yoshida
Interpro Cycling Academy
z.t
81
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Icopal
z.t
82
Théo Nicolas
z.t
83
Oskar Nisu
z.t
84
Bob Olieslagers
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 11'56"
85
Christopher Latham
Team WIGGINS
z.t
86
David Menut
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
87
Sean McKenna
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
88
Roman Vassilenkov
op 12'02"
89
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 14'34"
90
Alisher Zhumakan
z.t
91
Corentin Warras
z.t
92
Takuya Nakata
Interpro Cycling Academy
z.t
93
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
94
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
95
Adriaan Aas Stien
Joker Icopal
z.t
96
Tom Galle
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
op 17'21"
97
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
98
Oscar Linares Misioner
Burgos BH
z.t
99
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
100
Florian Hudry
Interpro Cycling Academy
op 20'50"
101
Enzo Anti
op 22'02"
102
Leonardo Canepa
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
Angus Claxton
DNF
Frederik Einhaus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Thomas Oustry
DNF
Francesco Petrini
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst