En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde de l'Oise
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
10/06
Pierrefonds
Le Plessis-Belleville
186.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
4u32'27"
2
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
3
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
4
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
5
Ronan Racault
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 5"
6
Denis Flahaut
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 24"
7
Yann Guyot
z.t
8
Guillaume Blot
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
9
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
10
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
11
Julien Duval
z.t
12
Zakkari Dempster
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
13
Gert Joeaar
z.t
14
Cyrille Patoux
z.t
15
Thomas Ongena
z.t
16
Julien Viennot
z.t
17
Laurent Donnay
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
18
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
19
Fabien Bacquet
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
20
Thomas Welter
z.t
21
Mathieu Drujon
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
22
Alo Jakin
z.t
23
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
24
Andrew Tennant
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
25
Sebastien Carabin
z.t
26
Julien Rabaud
z.t
27
Jeroen Van Schelven
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
28
Dan Craven
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
29
Matthias Fraisse
z.t
30
Pierre Drancourt
z.t
31
Arnaud Démare
z.t
32
Frank Dressler-Lehnhof
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
33
Camille Thominet
z.t
34
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
35
Kévin Denis
z.t
36
Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
37
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
38
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
39
Maxime Robert
z.t
40
Romain Villa
z.t
41
Klaas Sys
z.t
42
Romain Bardet
z.t
43
Romain Bacon
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
44
Philip Lavery
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 36"
45
Boris Dron
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
op 39"
46
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 24"
47
Joeri Bueken
op 1'23"
48
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
49
Johann Rigoulay
z.t
50
Aurélien Louvel-His
z.t
51
Goffrey Rouat
z.t
52
Clément Chevrier
z.t
53
Gaylord Cumont
z.t
54
Thibaut Villa
z.t
55
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
56
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
57
Flavien Maurelet
z.t
58
Benoît Sinner
z.t
59
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
60
Thibault Huche
z.t
61
Gil Suray
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
62
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
z.t
63
Grégory Barteau
z.t
64
Franck Vermeulen
z.t
65
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 1'32"
66
Emilien Clere
op 1'41"
67
Bastien Delrot
op 24"
68
Jonathan Thiré
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
69
Alban Piquet
op 3'19"
70
Albain Cormier
z.t
71
Romain Lejeune
z.t
72
Rudy Barbier
op 3'40"
73
Mathieu Simon
z.t
74
Alexandre Gratiot
z.t
75
Geoffrey Venel
z.t
76
Alexis Bodiot
op 3'42"
77
Renaud Vincent
z.t
78
Tomasz Olejnick
z.t
79
Aurélien Thilloy
op 3'47"
80
Alexis Caresmel
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
op 3'49"
81
Anthony Colin
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 3'51"
82
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
op 4'40"
83
Ludovic Mottet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 6'01"
84
Romain Pillon
op 9'49"
85
David Skrzypczak
z.t
86
Anthony Avril
op 9'52"
87
Romain Delalot
z.t
88
Pierre-Henri Jung
z.t
89
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
90
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
91
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
92
Olivier Lefrancois
z.t
93
Thomas Gauvain
z.t
94
Rudy Rouet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
95
Morten Knudsen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
96
Stéphane Bonsergent
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
97
Sebastien Harbonnier
z.t
98
Ludovic Viennet
z.t
99
Jean-Simon Carre
z.t
100
Tom Southam
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
101
David Boutville
z.t
102
Gerard Beghin
z.t
103
Alexandre Lemair
z.t
104
Tom Dernies
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
105
Tom Willems
op 10'07"
106
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 10'13"
107
Gaetan Bille
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
108
Cédric Gaoua
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
op 20'53"
109
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
Axel Domont
DNF
Glen Foubert
DNF
Jérome Giaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
DNF
Rudy Lesschaeve
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
DNF
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
DNF
Niels Brouzes
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst