En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
European Games Minsk TT
Uitslag
1
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
33'03"
2
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 28"
3
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
op 37"
4
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 38"
5
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'13"
6
Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins Le Col
op 1'29"
7
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'32"
8
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
op 1'43"
9
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Christopher Hatz
Herrmann Radteam
op 1'45"
11
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'58"
12
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'04"
13
János Pelikán
Pannon Cycling Team
op 2'06"
14
Jaka Primozic
op 2'19"
15
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
16
Andreas Miltiadis
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
op 2'32"
17
Oleksandr Golovash
op 2'37"
18
Norman Vahtra
op 2'52"
19
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
20
Aleksejs Saramotins
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 2'55"
21
Nik Cemazar
op 2'56"
22
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kyiv Capital Team
op 3'00"
23
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 3'13"
24
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 3'30"
25
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'35"
26
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 3'40"
27
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3'44"
28
Andrej Petrovski
op 3'46"
29
Elchin Asadov
Lviv Cycling Team
op 3'47"
30
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 3'53"
31
Samir Jabrayilov
Minsk Cycling Club
op 4'36"
32
Alexandros Matsangos
op 4'55"
33
Vedad Karic
op 5'02"
34
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
op 5'11"
35
Andrei Vrabii
op 5'35"
36
Vladislav Korotas
op 5'50"
37
Tengiz Barbakadze
op 7'37"
Tiago Da Silva
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNS
Eugert Zhupa
EvoPro Racing
DNS
2019
2015
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst