En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo
Uitslag
1
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
4u02'23"
2
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
3
Rob Leemans
z.t
4
Johim Ariesen
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
5
Lawrence Naesen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
6
Krister Hagen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
7
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
8
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
9
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
10
Mathias De Witte
z.t
11
Johan Hemroulle
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
12
Matthias Ballet
z.t
13
Timothy Stevens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
14
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
15
Wim Reynaerts
z.t
16
Yoeri Havik
Team 3M
z.t
17
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
18
Glenn Debruyne
z.t
19
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
20
Ivan Stevic
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
21
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
22
Matthias Van Aken
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
23
Alfdan De Decker
z.t
24
Stijn De Bock
z.t
25
Alexander Geuens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
26
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
27
Frederik Vandewiele
z.t
28
Jonas Degroote
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
29
Alex Toelen
z.t
30
Mykolas Raciunas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
z.t
31
Andrew Leigh
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
32
Piotr Havik
Team 3M
z.t
33
Lindsay De Vylder
z.t
34
Michiel Broes
z.t
35
Jack Kisseberth
z.t
36
Jorden Bothuyne
z.t
37
Matthias Legley
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
38
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
z.t
39
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
40
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
41
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
42
Josh Teasdale
z.t
43
Konrad Tomasiak
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
44
Dylan Sunderland
State of Matter / Maap
z.t
45
Kenny Willems
Team 3M
z.t
46
Max Emil Boholm Korner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
47
Michael Cools
z.t
48
Jan Logier
z.t
49
Yannick Mayer
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
50
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
z.t
51
Alliaume Leblond
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
52
Dries Hollanders
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
53
Antoine Loy
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
54
Fabio Sinoy
z.t
55
Ruben Van Der Haeghen
z.t
56
Rutger Wouters
z.t
57
Jari Verstraeten
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
58
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
59
Martin Palm
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
60
Frederique Robert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
61
Jose Mojica
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
62
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
63
Niels Merckx
z.t
64
Joren Touquet
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
65
Ylber Sefa
z.t
66
Guillaume Seye
z.t
67
Lucas Hamilton
Unisa - Australie
z.t
68
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
69
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
z.t
70
Steven Moons
z.t
71
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
72
Julien Kaise
z.t
73
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
74
Samuel Jenner
z.t
75
Maarten Van Trijp
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 8"
76
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
77
Rob Ruijgh
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 18"
78
Yves Coolen
z.t
79
August Jensen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 20"
80
Daniel Fitter
op 28"
81
Dennis Coenen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 38"
82
Gianni Vermeersch
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 52"
83
Laurent Creffier
op 1'02"
84
Arnaud Voss
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
85
Laurent Evrard
Team 3M
op 1'05"
86
Niels Vandyck
Cibel-Cebon
op 1'44"
87
Jonathan Breyne
Veranclassic - AGO
op 1'45"
88
Michael Storer
Unisa - Australie
op 1'54"
Jonas Abrahamsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNF
Jordi Andries
DNF
Maxim Andrieu
DNF
Charlie Arimont
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Wallace Bero
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Cedric Beullens
DNF
Dylan Bodchon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Dillon Byrne
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Claudio Catania
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Robby Cobbaert
DNF
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
DNF
Jake Coward
DNF
Tiago Da Silva
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Jasper De Plus
DNF
Franklin Deese
DNF
Tijs Delbaere
DNF
Guillaume Delvaux
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Mathias Depypere
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Han Devos
DNF
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Antoine Didier
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Alistair Donohoe
Unisa - Australie
DNF
Foeke Dubois
DNF
Jeroen Eyskens
DNF
Gregory Franckaert
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Svetikas Gintaras
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
DNF
Jelle Goderis
Team 3M
DNF
Michael Goolaerts
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Ali Gulcan
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
DNF
Marius André Hafsas
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNF
John Hain
DNF
Loic Hennaux
DNF
Willem Kaiser
DNF
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Stefan Kreder
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Kristian Kulset
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNF
Oscar Landa
Team Coop - Oster Hus
DNF
Jim Lindenburg
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Luuk Lohuis
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Skyler Mackey
DNF
Jelle Mannaerts
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
DNF
Milan Menten
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Sander Michiels
DNF
Ayton Muys
DNF
Christophe Noppe
DNF
Arne Opsomer
DNF
Rob Peeters
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Jonas Philips
DNF
Maximilien Picoux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Wiebren Plovie
DNF
Even Rege
Team Coop - Oster Hus
DNF
George Roberts
DNF
Glenn Rotty
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Brecht Ruyters
DNF
Andreas Sandnes Olsen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
DNF
Jellen Schiettecatte
DNF
Alexandre Seny
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
DNF
Scott Smith
DNF
Wayne Stijns
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Jurgis Taucius
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
DNF
Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Matthias Van Beethoven
DNF
Brent Van de Kerkhove
DNF
Thomas Van De Wiele
DNF
Ward Van Laer
DNF
Jordi van Loon
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Boris Van Renterghem
DNF
Glenn Vandemaele
DNF
Jens Vanderheyden
DNF
Yoran Vanderveken
DNF
Matthias Vandewalle
DNF
Joachim Vanreyten
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Glenn Velle
DNF
Robin Verbestel
DNF
Jordy Verlinden
DNF
Airidas Videika
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
DNF
Jordi Warlop
DNF
Robby Willems
DNF
Nick Wynants
DNF
Johannes De Paepe
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Thomas De Troch
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Steff Van Genechten
DNF
Jovanj Van Ondenhove
DNF
Arne Van Roosbroeck
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst