En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Strade Bianche
Uitslag
1
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
3u54'40"
2
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 7"
3
Anna van der Breggen
Team SD Worx
op 9"
4
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
op 11"
5
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
6
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
z.t
7
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 23"
8
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 27"
9
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 30"
10
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 32"
11
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
z.t
12
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange
op 46"
13
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 1'52"
14
Soraya Paladin
Liv Racing
op 2'38"
15
Sofia Bertizzolo
Liv Racing
z.t
16
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
17
Lotte Kopecky
Liv Racing
op 2'42"
18
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 2'44"
19
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
20
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'47"
21
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
22
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
23
Leah Thomas
Movistar Team Women
op 2'50"
24
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
25
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
op 2'52"
26
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
27
Marlen Reusser
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 2'55"
28
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
op 2'56"
29
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Liv Racing
z.t
30
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 3'00"
32
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 3'01"
33
Johanna Nilsson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
34
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
35
Marta Bastianelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
36
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
op 3'04"
38
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
op 3'11"
39
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing
op 3'14"
40
Katia Ragusa
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 4'19"
42
Julia Van Bokhoven
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 4'31"
43
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 4'47"
44
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing
z.t
45
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
op 4'56"
46
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 5'00"
47
Eri Yonamine
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 5'28"
48
Elizabeth Banks
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 6'27"
49
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
op 6'44"
50
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 6'57"
51
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 6'59"
52
Vita Heine
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 7'03"
53
Hannah Barnes
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 7'06"
54
Spela Kern
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 7'10"
55
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
op 7'12"
56
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
57
Eider Merino Cortazar
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Michaela Drummond
BePink
op 7'14"
59
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
op 7'18"
60
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
61
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
op 7'24"
62
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 7'25"
63
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 8'13"
64
Eugenia Bujak
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 8'22"
65
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 8'41"
66
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 9'37"
67
Lucy Kennedy
Team BikeExchange
op 9'38"
68
Janneke Ensing
Team BikeExchange
op 9'43"
69
Wilma Olausson
Team DSM
op 10'01"
70
Eva Buurman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 10'03"
71
Tanja Erath
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
72
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 11'03"
73
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
74
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 11'17"
75
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
op 11'26"
76
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 11'42"
77
Debora Silvestri
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 13'16"
78
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange
op 13'19"
79
Julie Van De Velde
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 14'21"
80
Francesca Baroni
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
op 14'53"
81
Francesca Balducci
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
op 14'56"
82
Anastasia Carbonari
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
z.t
83
Mireia Trias Jordan
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 15'10"
84
Olivia Baril
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 16'54"
85
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange
op 17'01"
Michela Balducci
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Olivija Baleisyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Giorgia Bariani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Angelica Brogi
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Vania Canvelli
BePink
DNF
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Inga Cesuliene
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Maaike Coljé
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Elisa Dalla Valle
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Noemi Lucrezia Eremita
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Alice Gasparini
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Leonora Geppi
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Markéta Hájková
BePink
DNF
Nadja Heigl
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Nora Jencusová
BePink
DNF
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
DNF
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
DNF
Tereza Korvasová
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNF
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Greta Marturano
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Francesca Pisciali
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Anna Plichta
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Gaia Realini
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Valentina Scandolara
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Gemma Sernissi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Elis Simeoni
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Giorgia Simoni
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Aafke Soet
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNF
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Moniek Tenniglo
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Jade Teolis
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Laura Tomasi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
DNF
Elise Vander Sande
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Giorgia Vettorello
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Asia Zontone
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst