En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Guido Reybrouck Classic
Uitslag
1
Samuel Watson
3u05'48"
2
Max Walker
op 3"
3
Jelte Krijnsen
z.t
4
Lewis Askey
z.t
5
Tom Couzens
op 6"
6
Ramses Debruyne
z.t
7
Alekss Krasts
z.t
8
Michal Jaskot
z.t
9
Michal Galka
op 10"
10
Robert Donaldson
op 58"
11
Finley Newmark
op 1'10"
12
Radoslaw Fratczak
z.t
13
Kristians Belohvosciks
z.t
14
Adrian Marzec
z.t
15
Lars Hohmann
z.t
16
Warre Vangheluwe
z.t
17
Pauls Rubenis
op 1'16"
18
Tijl De Decker
z.t
19
Olav Kooij
z.t
20
Alex Haines
z.t
21
Juul Maes
z.t
22
Calvin Verbeeck
z.t
23
Victor Trio
z.t
24
Alfred George
z.t
25
Arnaud De Lie
z.t
26
Ben Squire
z.t
27
Casper Van Uden
z.t
28
Berre Hermans
z.t
29
Emiel Vanacker
z.t
30
Jenno Berckmoes
z.t
31
Korneel Decaestecker
z.t
32
Jarne Michielsen
z.t
33
Nuytten Michiel
z.t
34
Martijn Rasenberg
z.t
35
Huub Artz
z.t
36
Noah De Graef
z.t
37
Jamie Crump
z.t
38
Jaap Roelen
z.t
39
Ward De Schepper
z.t
40
Pieter De Groof
z.t
41
Jente Grootjans
z.t
42
Jamieson Blain
z.t
43
Jan Van Roosbroeck
z.t
44
Kinley Bijl
z.t
45
Arthur De Neve
z.t
46
Harrison Powell
z.t
47
Stijn Van Lohuizen
z.t
48
Arjan Boshoven
z.t
49
Shay Donley
z.t
50
Pieter Van Laer
z.t
51
Lucas Dewachter
z.t
52
Diel Vergote
z.t
53
Enrico Dhaeye
z.t
54
Matthew Kingston
z.t
55
Eduards Strelis
z.t
56
Daniels Kazis
z.t
57
Jarne Van Dyck (1)
z.t
58
Boris Romers
z.t
59
Jelle Declerck
z.t
60
Joshua Vansteenkiste
z.t
61
Robbe De Weert
z.t
62
Florent Gilles
z.t
63
Jorre Smet
z.t
64
Kenneth Verstegen
z.t
65
Rik Meeusen
z.t
66
Ian Hosten
z.t
67
Laurent Claeys
z.t
68
Dennis Willems
z.t
69
Max Bolton
z.t
70
Matthias De Kinder
z.t
71
Juul De Braekeleer
z.t
72
Lucas Van Hout
z.t
73
Erwin Smit
z.t
74
Gianni Pavone
z.t
75
Hubert Drobek
z.t
76
Emano Permentier
z.t
77
Jonathan De Samblanx
z.t
78
Ernest Van Daele
z.t
79
Timo Desmet
z.t
80
George Mills-keeling
z.t
81
Lawrence Stalpaert
z.t
82
Kamil Ryszewski
z.t
83
Laust Sandkvist
z.t
84
Jans Tigelaar
z.t
85
Nesta Ferguson
z.t
86
Sander Meeus
z.t
87
Arne Buffel
z.t
88
Aldert Van Der Veen
z.t
89
Thomas Van Gucht
z.t
90
Rotem Tene
z.t
91
Joris Kroon
z.t
92
Hidde van Veenendaal
op 1'30"
93
Sidney Van Gestel
z.t
94
Thomas Gloag
op 1'31"
95
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
z.t
96
Jasper Kraaijenbrink
z.t
97
Jamie Prince
z.t
98
Lars Van Ryckeghem
z.t
99
Nathan Székely
z.t
100
Angus Hawkins
op 1'34"
101
Jakub Krysztofiak
op 1'36"
102
Lukas Buijsse
op 2'36"
106
Brem Deman
z.t
Brent Beeckman
DNF
Eli Declerck
DNF
Michael Decoster
DNF
Baptiste Maeyaert
DNF
Beau Van Izerloo
DNF
Simon Veermeer
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst