En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Chauny (Classique)
Uitslag
1
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
3u55'14"
2
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
3
Kevin Le Cunff
z.t
4
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Giant Scatto U23
z.t
5
Nicolas Garbet
z.t
6
Clément Penven
Armee de Terre
z.t
7
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
z.t
8
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
9
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
z.t
10
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
op 8"
11
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
12
Killian Evenot
z.t
13
Vincent Ginelli
z.t
14
Alexis Caresmel
z.t
15
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
16
Mathew Zenovich
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
17
Sam Crome
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
18
Adrien Carpentier
z.t
19
Dany Maffeïs
z.t
20
Pierre-Henri Jung
z.t
21
Alexandre Pacot
z.t
22
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
z.t
23
Emilien Clere
z.t
24
Clément Patat
z.t
25
Maxime Blampain
z.t
26
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
z.t
27
Clement Couvez
z.t
28
Mikkel Skjellerup
z.t
29
Yoan Verardo
z.t
30
Gaetan Huck
z.t
31
Florent Breye
z.t
32
Quentin Tanis
z.t
33
Florent Pereira
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
34
Nicklas Boje-Pedersen
Team Giant Scatto U23
z.t
35
Camille Thominet
z.t
36
Mathieu Pellegrin
z.t
37
Christopher Piry
z.t
38
Onur Balkan
z.t
39
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
40
Maxime Huygens
z.t
41
Alexandre Gratiot
z.t
42
Victor Gousset
z.t
43
Benjamin Poiret
z.t
44
Leo Appelt
BMC Development Team
z.t
45
Lukas Spengler
BMC Development Team
z.t
46
Ronan Racault
z.t
47
Alexandre Ricart
z.t
48
Chris Hamilton
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
49
Joakim Bukdal
Team Giant Scatto U23
z.t
50
Florian Deriaux
op 17"
51
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
52
Polychronis Tzortzakis
op 20"
53
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
54
Damian Wild
z.t
55
Mathieu Rigolot
z.t
56
Anthony Pinaud
z.t
57
Aymeric Marquet
op 23"
58
Tristan Selivert
z.t
59
Thomas Peyroton Dartet
z.t
60
Pierre Lebreton
z.t
61
Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
62
Jérémy Patoux
z.t
63
Pierre Tielemans
z.t
64
Nikolaj Henning
z.t
65
Alliaume Leblond
Team Differdange - Losch
op 27"
66
Flavien Maurelet
op 29"
67
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
op 30"
68
Sean Lake
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 34"
69
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
op 37"
70
Robbie Hucker
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 41"
71
Grégoire Somogyi
op 43"
72
Johan Paque
op 46"
73
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 48"
74
Benoît Sinner
Armee de Terre
op 54"
75
Romain Lebreton
op 1'02"
76
Wayne Stijns
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
77
Benjamin Pascual
z.t
78
Alexandre Baillet
z.t
79
Jonas Romby Rernboch
z.t
80
Kevin Lalouette
z.t
81
Charles Meunier
z.t
82
Josh Berry
ST George Merida Cycling Team
z.t
83
Pierre Ronxin
z.t
84
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
z.t
85
Benoît Daeninck
z.t
86
Louis Richard
z.t
87
Olivier Le Court de Billot
z.t
88
Clement Duponq
z.t
89
Nicolas Moncomble
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
90
Mathieu Teychenne
z.t
91
Guillaume Soufflet
z.t
92
Erwan Brenterch
op 1'15"
93
Melvin Rulliere
op 1'20"
94
Stefan Ryum
z.t
95
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
op 1'33"
96
Kévin Soubes
op 2'17"
97
Pierre Barbier
op 2'53"
98
Julien Navarro
op 3'08"
99
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
op 3'13"
100
Alexis Martin
z.t
101
Christophe Masson
Veranclassic - AGO
op 3'54"
102
Sebastien Harbonnier
z.t
103
Jeff Bentz
op 4'01"
104
Bruno Armirail
Armee de Terre
op 5'32"
105
Thomas Oustry
op 5'53"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst