En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Cro Race
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
29/09
Slunj
Otocac
187 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
4u22'07"
2
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
3
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
z.t
4
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
5
Daniel Auer
Wsa KTM Graz
z.t
6
Leonardo Marchiori
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
7
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
8
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
9
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
10
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Cristian Rocchetta
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
12
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
13
Valentin Götzinger
Wsa KTM Graz
z.t
14
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
15
Ziga Groselj
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
16
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
17
David Per
Adria Mobil
z.t
18
Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
19
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
20
Nicolo' Buratti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
21
Martin Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
22
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
24
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
25
Dusan Kalaba
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
26
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
28
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
29
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
30
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk Development
z.t
31
Riccardo Carretta
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
32
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
33
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
34
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
35
Vedad Karic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
36
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
37
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
38
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
39
Andi Bajc
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
40
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
41
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
42
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
43
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
z.t
44
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
46
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
47
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
48
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
49
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
50
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
51
Marco Friedrich
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
52
Piotr Brozyna
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
53
Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
54
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
55
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
56
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Felix Ritzinger
Wsa KTM Graz
z.t
58
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
59
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
60
Tom Lindner
Schamel - Kloster Kitchen
z.t
61
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
62
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
63
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
64
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
65
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
66
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
67
Felix James Meo
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
68
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
z.t
69
Andrey Zeits
Team BikeExchange
z.t
70
Martin Messner
Wsa KTM Graz
z.t
71
Gal Glivar
Adria Mobil
z.t
72
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
73
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
74
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
75
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
76
Fran Miholjevic
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
77
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
z.t
78
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
z.t
79
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
80
Maximilian Kuen
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
81
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
82
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
83
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
84
Aljaz Colnar
Adria Mobil
z.t
85
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
86
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
87
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
88
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
89
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
90
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
z.t
91
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
92
Adam Stachowiak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
93
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
94
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
95
Andrea Debiasi
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
96
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
z.t
97
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
z.t
98
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 21"
99
Bostjan Murn
Adria Mobil
op 25"
100
Davide de Cassan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 28"
101
Manuel Bosch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
102
Kvasina Filip
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
103
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
104
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
105
Philipp Hofbauer
Wsa KTM Graz
op 49"
106
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
107
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
108
Maximilian Kabas
Wsa KTM Graz
z.t
109
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 53"
110
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'26"
111
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'28"
112
Laurens Huys
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
113
Quentin Venner
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'30"
114
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
115
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
116
Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
op 1'32"
117
Riley Pickrell
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'34"
118
Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange
op 1'37"
119
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 4'29"
120
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 15'50"
121
Yuval Ben Moshe
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
122
Lorezno Marenzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
123
Stefan Marbler
Wsa KTM Graz
z.t
124
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
125
Luke Wilk
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
126
Robert Jägeler
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
127
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
z.t
128
Tim Oelke
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
129
Pawel Franczak
Voster Ats Team
z.t
130
Damian Papierski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
131
Taj Jones
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
János Pelikán
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst