En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Uitslag
1
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
4u15'22"
2
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
3
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
4
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
5
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
7
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
8
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
op 7"
10
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 9"
11
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
13
Patrick Bevin
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
14
Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
15
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
16
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
17
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
18
Brendan Canty
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
19
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
20
Richie Porte
Team Sky
z.t
21
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
22
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
z.t
23
Alex Clements
z.t
24
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
25
Cameron Bayly
Search2Retain-Health.com.au CT
z.t
26
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
z.t
29
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
30
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 59"
31
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 1'32"
32
Patrick Lane
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
op 1'58"
33
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
34
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
35
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
36
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
37
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
38
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
39
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
40
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
41
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
42
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
43
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
op 2'43"
44
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
45
Alistair Donohoe
Search2Retain-Health.com.au CT
z.t
46
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
47
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
48
Mitchell Cooper
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
49
Alexander Smyth
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
op 5'42"
50
Robert Power
z.t
51
Patrick Shaw
Avanti Racing Team
op 7'23"
52
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 9'04"
53
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 12'06"
54
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 12'08"
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Martz Alder
Search2Retain-Health.com.au CT
DNF
Thomas Ryan Barnett
Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody
DNF
Jack Beckinsale
DNF
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Kyle Bridgwood
Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody
DNF
Harry Carpenter
DNF
Ryan Cavanagh
DNF
Jayden Copp
Charter Mason Giant Racing Team
DNF
Michael Crosbie
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Cupitt
Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody
DNF
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
David Edwards
Charter Mason Giant Racing Team
DNF
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Michael Fitzgerald
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Racing Team
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Massimo Graziato
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
DNF
Jack Haig
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Ben Hill
Charter Mason Giant Racing Team
DNF
Samuel Horgan
Team Budget Forklifts
DNF
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
DNF
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Chris Jory
Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody
DNF
Nicholas Katsonis
Charter Mason Giant Racing Team
DNF
Jacob Kauffmann
Team Budget Forklifts
DNF
Oliver Kent-Spark
Search2Retain-Health.com.au CT
DNF
Martin Kohler
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Sean Lake
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
DNF
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
Avanti Racing Team
DNF
Jackson Mawby
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
DNF
David Melville
Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody
DNF
James Mowatt
Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody
DNF
John Murphy
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Tommy Nankervis
Team Budget Forklifts
DNF
Grayson Napier
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
DNF
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Racing Team
DNF
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
DNF
Thomas Robinson
Charter Mason Giant Racing Team
DNF
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Stuart Shaw
Search2Retain-Health.com.au CT
DNF
Stuart Smith
Search2Retain-Health.com.au CT
DNF
Joel Robert Strachan
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
DNF
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Brodie Talbot
Team Budget Forklifts
DNF
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
DNF
Joshua Taylor
Charter Mason Giant Racing Team
DNF
Michael Torckler
Team Budget Forklifts
DNF
Kane Walker
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
DNF
Darcy Woolley
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
DNF
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Racing Team
DNF
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst