En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Lampiris Zilvermeercross
Uitslag
1
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
59'32"
2
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 57"
3
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
op 1'01"
4
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'23"
5
Jens Adams
Hollebeekhoeve Cycling Team
op 1'34"
6
Daan Soete
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 1'42"
7
Diether Sweeck
Credishop-Fristads
z.t
8
Corné Van Kessel
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
z.t
9
Tom Meeusen
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 2'16"
10
Jelle Camps
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'48"
11
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'22"
12
Felipe Orts Lloret
Teika - Gsport
op 3'30"
13
Vincent Baestaens
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
z.t
14
Thomas Mein
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
z.t
15
Timo Kielich
Credishop-Fristads
z.t
16
Thibau Nys
Baloise Trek Lions
op 3'43"
17
Yentl Bekaert
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
18
Yan Gras
Sorius
op 3'47"
19
Pim Ronhaar
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'57"
20
Ben Turner
Trinity Racing
op 4'03"
21
Steve Chainel
Cross Team Legendre
z.t
22
Arne Vrachten
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
op 4'20"
23
Jim Aernouts
Baloise Trek Lions
op 4'21"
24
Lander Loockx
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 4'26"
25
Curtis White
Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld
op 4'36"
26
Gianni Siebens
op 4'39"
27
Ingmar Uytdewilligen
op 4'44"
28
David Menut
Cross Team Legendre
op 0"
29
Julian Siemons
z.t
30
Emiel Verstrynge
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
z.t
31
Kyle Agterberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
z.t
32
Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
33
Jens Gys
z.t
34
Arno Van Den Broeck
z.t
35
Joshua Dubau
z.t
36
Théo Thomas
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
z.t
37
Wout Vervoort
z.t
38
Joachim Van Looveren
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
39
Ward Huybs
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
40
Cameron Mason
Trinity Racing
z.t
41
Mickael Crispin
Cross Team Legendre
z.t
42
Arne Baers
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
43
Koen van Dijke
z.t
44
Luke Verburg
z.t
45
Tom Mainguenaud
z.t
46
Cyprien Gilles
z.t
47
Stan Godrie
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
z.t
48
Ugo Ananie
Cross Team Legendre
z.t
49
Jetze Van Campenhout
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
z.t
50
Clément Horny
z.t
51
Mathieu Morichon
z.t
52
Robin Alderweireld
z.t
53
Joran Wyseure
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
54
Thomas Verheyen
z.t
55
Victor Thomas
z.t
56
Dolf Pemen
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
57
Valentin Remondet
A.S Bike Crossteam
z.t
58
Antoine Huby
Cross Team Legendre
z.t
59
Rémi Lelandais
Cross Team Legendre
z.t
60
Florian Richard Andrade
Cross Team Legendre
z.t
61
Noé Castille
Cross Team Legendre
z.t
62
Ydris Salomez
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
63
Noah Vreeswijk
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
z.t
64
Loïc Bettendorff
z.t
65
Cédric Pries
z.t
66
Jonathan Anderson
z.t
67
Jules Van Kempen
z.t
68
Mik Esser
z.t
69
Vincent Oger
z.t
Klaas Groenen
DNF
Hugo Jot
Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst