En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde de l'Isard
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2a
Rit 2b
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
02/10
Laroque-d'Olmes
Saint-Girons
153.6 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ CT
3u57'52"
2
Mathys Rondel
op 2"
3
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 28"
4
Baptiste Huyet
z.t
5
Magnus Brynsrud
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
6
Jorge Gutierrez Gonzalez
op 31"
7
Joseph Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1'52"
8
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
9
Aaron Van Der Beken
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
10
Brieuc Rolland
z.t
11
Robin Juel Skivild
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
12
Quentin Cowan
z.t
13
Leander Van Hautegem
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
14
Leo Gullickson
z.t
15
Arnau Gilabert Vilaplana
z.t
16
David Dominguez Vilchez
z.t
17
Dylan Westley
z.t
18
Antonio Nieto Sanchez
z.t
19
Gil Gelders
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
20
Sinuhe Fernandez Rodriguez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
21
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 3'20"
22
Archie Ryan
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
23
Théo Laurans
z.t
24
Lukas Nerurkar
Trinity Racing
z.t
25
Oliver Rees
Trinity Racing
z.t
26
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
z.t
27
Adrien Boichis
Trinity Racing
z.t
28
Fernando Tercero Lopez
z.t
29
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
30
Darren van Bekkum
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
31
Unai Aznar Vijuesca
z.t
32
Adrien Maire
z.t
33
Alessio Cialone
z.t
34
Abel Balderstone Roumens
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 3'34"
36
Cole Lewis
op 7'03"
37
Tijmen Graat
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 7'05"
38
Jago Willems
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
39
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 7'07"
40
Samuel Fernandez Garcia
z.t
41
Joris Chaussinand
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
z.t
42
Roman Duckert
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 8'54"
43
Gwen Leclainche
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
44
Hugo Romeo
op 11'14"
45
Quentin Bourg
op 11'47"
46
Frederik Raßmann
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 11'54"
47
Michiel Lambrecht
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 14'07"
48
Killian Verschuren
z.t
49
Jeremy Millo
z.t
50
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
51
Nolann Mahoudo
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
52
Douglas Tyler Hannay
z.t
53
Nicolas Rousset Favier
z.t
54
Kieran Haug
z.t
55
Antonio Gonzalez Torres
op 14'10"
56
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 16'15"
57
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Start Cycling Team
z.t
58
Lars Van Ryckeghem
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
59
Tobias Klein
z.t
60
Jerome Raus
z.t
61
Natxo Gonzalez Martinez
z.t
62
Pierre Thierry
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
63
Cédric Van Raemdonck
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
64
Lucas Jacques
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
65
Victor Jean
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
z.t
66
Bastien Leturgie
op 16'19"
67
Lucas Beneteau
z.t
68
Dylan Jimenez Arias
op 16'20"
69
Alexander White
z.t
70
Ramon Fernandez Cuesta
z.t
71
Simon Dalby
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 16'23"
72
Henri François Haquin Renard
op 18'37"
73
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
74
Benjamin Marais
z.t
75
Edvin Lovidius
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
z.t
76
Noé Ury
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
77
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
z.t
78
Fergus Browning
Trinity Racing
op 19'07"
79
Enrique Esquerra Azcona
op 19'09"
80
Nicolas Breuillard
z.t
81
Henry Lawton
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
op 19'38"
82
Lucas Bourgoyne
op 22'51"
83
Matthieu Lavignac
Albi Velo Sport Leroy Merlin Team Cross
z.t
84
Lucas Guille
z.t
85
Jules Jalabert
z.t
86
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 24'29"
87
Corentin Devroute
z.t
88
Maxime Jolly
op 32'15"
Santiago Oscar Garzon Alfonso
DNF
Artus Jaladeau
DNF
Léo Kraemer
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst