En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde de l'Isard
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2a
Rit 2b
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
30/09
Carbonne
Goulier Neige
126.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ CT
3u32'58"
2
Fernando Tercero Lopez
op 15"
3
Abel Balderstone Roumens
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 28"
4
Mathys Rondel
z.t
5
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 32"
6
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
7
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 35"
8
Adrien Maire
op 38"
9
Archie Ryan
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 56"
10
Simon Dalby
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 1'14"
11
Baptiste Huyet
op 1'31"
12
Quentin Cowan
op 1'34"
13
David Dominguez Vilchez
op 1'36"
14
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 1'53"
15
Santiago Oscar Garzon Alfonso
z.t
16
Sinuhe Fernandez Rodriguez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'57"
17
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
op 2'00"
18
Oliver Rees
Trinity Racing
op 2'20"
19
Douglas Tyler Hannay
op 3'19"
20
Gil Gelders
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
21
Aaron Van Der Beken
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
22
Leander Van Hautegem
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 3'29"
23
Leo Gullickson
op 3'30"
24
Magnus Brynsrud
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 3'51"
25
Dylan Westley
op 4'18"
26
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 4'30"
27
Kieran Haug
op 4'49"
28
Darren van Bekkum
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 4'58"
29
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
30
Pierre Thierry
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'26"
31
Frederik Raßmann
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 5'43"
32
Lukas Drapier
op 5'53"
33
Nicolas Rousset Favier
op 7'31"
34
Killian Verschuren
op 8'36"
35
Joseph Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 8'38"
36
Samuel Fernandez Garcia
op 8'46"
37
Antonio Nieto Sanchez
z.t
38
Nicolas Breuillard
op 10'48"
39
Gwen Leclainche
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 10'52"
40
Robin Juel Skivild
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
41
Adrien Boichis
Trinity Racing
z.t
42
Lucas Beneteau
op 11'51"
43
Brieuc Rolland
op 12'26"
44
Tijmen Graat
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 12'37"
45
Alessio Cialone
op 12'43"
46
Victor Jean
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
z.t
47
Théo Laurans
z.t
48
Lukas Nerurkar
Trinity Racing
z.t
49
Fergus Browning
Trinity Racing
z.t
50
Arnau Gilabert Vilaplana
z.t
51
Ramon Fernandez Cuesta
op 12'52"
52
Jerome Raus
op 13'00"
53
Tobias Klein
op 13'27"
54
Antonio Gonzalez Torres
op 13'37"
55
Cédric Van Raemdonck
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 13'52"
56
Pablo Uria Iglesias
op 14'02"
57
Leonardo Zavala Pantoja
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
op 14'03"
58
Benjamin Marais
op 14'08"
59
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
60
Jago Willems
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
61
Michiel Lambrecht
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
62
Roman Duckert
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
63
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
z.t
64
Axel Rambault
z.t
65
Bastien Leturgie
op 14'14"
66
Gabriel Rodas Jimeno
op 14'19"
67
Pablo Garcia Frances
op 14'27"
68
Dylan Jimenez Arias
op 14'41"
69
Lars Van Ryckeghem
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 16'04"
70
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
71
Noé Ury
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
72
Logan Maclean
op 16'26"
73
Natxo Gonzalez Martinez
op 16'30"
74
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 16'40"
76
Nolann Mahoudo
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
77
Lucas Guille
z.t
78
Maximilien Provost
z.t
79
Quentin Bourg
op 16'45"
80
Joris Chaussinand
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
op 17'12"
81
Henri François Haquin Renard
op 17'24"
82
Alexander White
op 19'14"
83
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
84
Maxime Jolly
z.t
85
Jules Jalabert
z.t
86
Lucas Bourgoyne
op 19'48"
87
Edvin Lovidius
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
op 20'04"
88
Cole Lewis
op 20'43"
89
Jorge Gutierrez Gonzalez
op 20'46"
90
Unai Aznar Vijuesca
z.t
91
Lucas Jacques
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 21'21"
92
Artus Jaladeau
op 22'32"
93
Hugo Romeo
z.t
94
Jeremy Millo
op 22'41"
95
Mathéo Le Fur
op 23'42"
96
Corentin Devroute
op 24'26"
97
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Start Cycling Team
op 26'27"
98
Jon Rye-Johnsen
op 28'27"
99
Matthieu Lavignac
Albi Velo Sport Leroy Merlin Team Cross
z.t
100
Paul Gehrke
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 31'47"
101
Valentin Gillot
op 35'49"
102
Enrique Esquerra Azcona
op 36'41"
103
Cooper Johnson
op 37'44"
104
Diego Arreola Dimas
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
op 38'27"
105
Henry Lawton
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
op 39'25"
106
Léo Kraemer
op 39'45"
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Antoine Devanne
TotalEnergies
DNF
Gaelig Glon
DNF
Javier Ibañez Beltran De Salazar
DNF
Liam Johnston
Trinity Racing
DNF
Ilan Larmet
DNF
Thomas Tachot
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
DNF
Matthew Rice
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNS
Ramses Debruyne
Lotto - Soudal U23
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst