En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Ronde de l'Isard
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2a
Rit 2b
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
02/10
Laroque-d'Olmes
Saint-Girons
153.6 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
16u17'57"
2
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1'47"
3
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 4'14"
4
Oliver Rees
Trinity Racing
op 6'19"
5
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
op 7'42"
6
Gil Gelders
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 8'44"
7
Mathys Rondel
op 9'17"
8
Archie Ryan
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 10'16"
9
Fernando Tercero Lopez
op 11'30"
10
David Dominguez Vilchez
op 15'20"
11
Quentin Cowan
op 15'31"
12
Baptiste Huyet
op 15'38"
13
Sinuhe Fernandez Rodriguez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 15'56"
14
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 17'17"
15
Aaron Van Der Beken
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 19'51"
16
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 21'06"
17
Leander Van Hautegem
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 22'43"
18
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 22'47"
19
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 24'19"
20
Adrien Maire
op 24'41"
21
Leo Gullickson
op 28'03"
22
Magnus Brynsrud
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 28'09"
23
Dylan Westley
op 28'11"
24
Tijmen Graat
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 29'46"
25
Lukas Nerurkar
Trinity Racing
op 30'36"
26
Jorge Gutierrez Gonzalez
op 30'54"
27
Brieuc Rolland
op 34'17"
28
Simon Dalby
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 34'21"
29
Douglas Tyler Hannay
op 34'43"
30
Robin Juel Skivild
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 36'27"
31
Abel Balderstone Roumens
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 36'32"
32
Roman Duckert
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 37'14"
33
Gwen Leclainche
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 38'25"
34
Darren van Bekkum
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 38'50"
35
Alessio Cialone
op 39'24"
36
Jago Willems
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 39'57"
37
Joris Chaussinand
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
op 43'37"
38
Adrien Boichis
Trinity Racing
op 44'15"
39
Joseph Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 44'17"
40
Killian Verschuren
op 45'39"
41
Théo Laurans
op 46'06"
42
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 47'50"
43
Samuel Fernandez Garcia
op 48'22"
44
Unai Aznar Vijuesca
op 49'16"
45
Antonio Nieto Sanchez
op 49'46"
46
Nolann Mahoudo
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 50'17"
47
Benjamin Marais
op 52'01"
48
Ramon Fernandez Cuesta
op 52'18"
49
Nicolas Breuillard
op 52'31"
50
Kieran Haug
op 52'49"
51
Dylan Jimenez Arias
op 53'34"
52
Lucas Beneteau
op 54'09"
53
Pierre Thierry
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 55'00"
54
Arnau Gilabert Vilaplana
op 55'27"
55
Quentin Bourg
op 55'30"
56
Cole Lewis
op 57'59"
57
Cédric Van Raemdonck
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 58'12"
58
Tobias Klein
op 1u01'24"
59
Michiel Lambrecht
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 1u01'45"
60
Bastien Leturgie
op 1u02'09"
61
Fergus Browning
Trinity Racing
op 1u02'31"
62
Antonio Gonzalez Torres
op 1u02'33"
63
Jerome Raus
op 1u03'16"
64
Nicolas Rousset Favier
op 1u04'51"
65
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
op 1u06'47"
66
Noé Ury
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 1u08'50"
67
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 1u11'08"
68
Frederik Raßmann
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 1u11'23"
69
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1u11'40"
70
Victor Jean
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
op 1u11'53"
71
Henri François Haquin Renard
op 1u14'03"
72
Alexander White
op 1u15'01"
73
Lucas Jacques
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 1u15'46"
74
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Start Cycling Team
op 1u18'06"
75
Lars Van Ryckeghem
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1u20'36"
76
Jules Jalabert
op 1u20'39"
77
Natxo Gonzalez Martinez
op 1u20'49"
78
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 1u23'43"
79
Hugo Romeo
op 1u24'29"
80
Edvin Lovidius
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
op 1u25'51"
81
Lucas Guille
op 1u27'19"
82
Maxime Jolly
op 1u30'04"
83
Lucas Bourgoyne
op 1u32'13"
84
Jeremy Millo
op 1u36'39"
85
Corentin Devroute
op 1u36'53"
86
Enrique Esquerra Azcona
op 1u44'38"
87
Henry Lawton
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
op 1u45'51"
88
Matthieu Lavignac
Albi Velo Sport Leroy Merlin Team Cross
op 1u52'40"
Santiago Oscar Garzon Alfonso
DNF
Artus Jaladeau
DNF
Léo Kraemer
DNF
Diego Arreola Dimas
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lukas Drapier
DNF
Pablo Garcia Frances
DNF
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Paul Gehrke
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Valentin Gillot
DNF
Mathéo Le Fur
DNF
Logan Maclean
DNF
Maximilien Provost
DNF
Axel Rambault
DNF
Gabriel Rodas Jimeno
DNF
Pablo Uria Iglesias
DNF
Leonardo Zavala Pantoja
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Cooper Johnson
DNS
Jon Rye-Johnsen
DNS
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Antoine Devanne
TotalEnergies
DNF
Gaelig Glon
DNF
Javier Ibañez Beltran De Salazar
DNF
Liam Johnston
Trinity Racing
DNF
Ilan Larmet
DNF
Thomas Tachot
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
DNF
Matthew Rice
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNS
Ramses Debruyne
Lotto - Soudal U23
DSQ
Matéo Allard
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
DNS
Tim-Oliver Kolschefsky
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNS
Baptiste Poulard
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst