En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde de l'Isard
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
26/05
Belesta
Saint-Girons
134.8 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Matis Louvel
3u59'28"
2
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
3
Ewen Henrio
op 3"
4
Fabien Rondeau
op 5"
5
Alan Jousseaume
op 32"
6
Maxime Jarnet
z.t
7
Emile Brenans
z.t
8
Clément Didier
op 34"
9
Kaden Groves
SEG Racing Academy
op 1'16"
10
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
11
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
12
Scott Quincey
IAM Excelsior
z.t
13
Christian Scaroni
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
14
Théo Nonnez
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
15
Matteo Jorgenson
z.t
16
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
17
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
z.t
18
Mattia Petrucci
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
19
Ilan Van Wilder
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
20
Nicolas Prodhomme
z.t
21
Harrison Jones
z.t
22
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
23
Torjus Sleen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
24
Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack
z.t
25
Marc Mehagnoul
z.t
25
Marc Mehagnoul
z.t
26
Biniam Girmay Hailu
z.t
27
Andreas Leknessund
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
28
Jhon Stiven Ramirez MuÑoz
z.t
29
Charlie Meredith
z.t
30
Yael Joalland
z.t
31
Kevin Inkelaar
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
32
Clément Champoussin
z.t
33
Thibaut Gagnaire
z.t
34
Clement Lalba
z.t
35
Davide Botta
Team Colpack
z.t
36
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
z.t
37
Henok Mulubrhan
z.t
38
Carlos Garcia Pierna
z.t
39
Rémi Capron
IAM Excelsior
z.t
40
Romain Fayolle
z.t
41
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
42
Axel Mariault
z.t
43
Thomas Champion
z.t
44
Aurélien Doleatto
z.t
45
Baptiste Lavigne
z.t
46
Thomas Devaux
z.t
47
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
48
Eduardo Perez
z.t
49
Simon Carr
z.t
50
Jacques Lebreton
z.t
51
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
z.t
52
Aloïs Charrin
op 7'22"
53
Simon Combes
z.t
54
Idar Andersen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
55
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
56
Maxime Agut
op 9'13"
57
Jocelyn Guillot
z.t
58
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack
z.t
59
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia
z.t
60
Alex Braybrooke
z.t
61
Gonçalo Carvalho
z.t
62
Alejandro Regueiro Perez
z.t
63
Petr Kelemen
op 16'27"
64
Vojtech Sedlacek
z.t
65
Antoine Prunet
z.t
66
Axel Bouchet
z.t
67
Loïc Szewe
z.t
68
Hugo Roussel
z.t
69
Julen Latorre
z.t
70
Yago Segovia Escribano
z.t
71
Tom Mainguenaud
z.t
72
Antoine Grand
z.t
73
Enzo Bernard
z.t
74
Bastien Bareille
z.t
75
Antoine Benoist
z.t
76
Alexandre Surieux
z.t
77
Pierre Benech
z.t
78
Thomas Acosta
z.t
79
Thomas Denis
z.t
80
Leo Boileau
op 16'30"
81
Lars Saugstad
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
82
Jakob Dorigoni
Team Colpack
z.t
83
Erwan Soulie
z.t
84
Iver Skaarseth
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
85
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
z.t
86
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
op 16'36"
87
Luca Cavallo
op 33'28"
88
Antoine Gauran
z.t
89
Arnaud Cascaro
z.t
Tom Ardouin
DNF
Iker Ballarin Manso
DNF
Guillaume Bravard
DNF
Luca Colnaghi
Team Colpack
DNF
Théo Delacroix
DNF
Thomas Delphis
DNF
Alexander Evans
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Valentin Ferron
DNF
Quentin Guicheteau
DNF
Unai Iribar Jauregi
DNF
Gari Lagnet
DNF
Damien Le Mesnager
DNF
Nicolas Malle
DNF
Jeremy Montauban
DNF
Maxime Richard
DNF
Gaizka Sotil Etxabe
DNF
Fabien Tocaven
DNF
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst