En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Scandinavia
Movistar Team Women
1
Katrine Aalerud
2
Sarah Gigante
3
Barbara Guarischi
4
Sara Martín Martín
5
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
6
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
11
Susanne Andersen
12
Marte Berg Edseth
DNF rit 3
13
Joscelin Lowden
14
Wilma Olausson
15
Mie Ottestad
DNF rit 5
16
Anne Dorthe Ysland
DNS rit 5
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
21
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
22
Brodie Chapman
DNF rit 4
23
Stine Andersen Borgli
24
Emilia Fahlin
25
Eugénie Duval
26
Jade Wiel
Liv Racing Xstra
31
Valerie Demey
32
Alison Jackson
33
Marta Jaskulska
34
Jeanne Korevaar
35
Tereza Neumanová
36
Katia Ragusa
Canyon//Sram Racing
41
Alice Barnes -Wood
42
Shari Bossuyt
43
Neve Bradbury
44
Ella Harris
45
Mikayla Harvey
46
Sarah Roy
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
51
Jessica Allen
52
Arianna Fidanza
DNF rit 6
53
Alexandra Manly
54
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
55
Georgia Williams
56
Nina Kessler
Team DSM
61
Léa Curinier
62
Megan Jastrab
63
Leah Kirchmann
64
Floortje Mackaij
65
Esmée Peperkamp
66
Liane Lippert
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
71
Marianne Vos
72
Carlijn Achtereekte
73
Anouska Koster
74
Amber Kraak
75
Linda Riedmann
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
81
Elynor Backstedt
82
Lucinda Brand
83
Amalie Dideriksen
DNS rit 3
84
Lauretta Hanson
85
Chloe Hosking
86
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
DNF rit 3
UAE Team ADQ
91
Sofia Bertizzolo
92
Maaike Boogaard
DNF rit 5
93
Eugenia Bujak
94
Erica Magnaldi
95
Sophie Wright
96
Laura Tomasi
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
102
Hannah Buch
103
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
104
Caroline Chauveau
DNF rit 2
105
Lea Stern
106
Anna Gabrielle Traxler
Team SD Worx
111
Elena Cecchini
112
Anna Shackley
DNS rit 5
113
Sina Frei
114
Niamh Fisher-Black
DNS rit 5
115
Kata Blanka Vas
116
Demi Vollering
DNS rit 5
Team Coop - Hitec Products
121
Ingvild Gaskjenn
122
Mari Hole Mohr
123
Josie Nelson
124
Nicole Steigenga
125
Sylvie Swinkels
126
Caroline Andersson
DNF rit 5
Le Col - Wahoo
131
Eluned King
132
Flora Perkins
133
April Tacey
134
Alice Towers
135
Eva Van Agt
136
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Parkhotel Valkenburg
141
Mischa Bredewold
142
Femke Markus
143
Lieke Nooijen
144
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
145
Kirstie Van Haaften
146
Femke Gerritse
Plantur-Pura
151
Marthe Truyen
DNS rit 6
152
Justine Ghekiere
153
Yara Kastelijn
DNF rit 5
154
Marion Norbert Riberolle
155
Julie Van De Velde
156
Annemarie Worst
Valcar Travel & Service
161
Anastasia Carbonari
162
Karolina Kumiega
DNF rit 6
163
Federica Piergiovanni
164
Elena Pirrone
DNF rit 5
165
Elizabeth Stannard
166
Margaux Vigie
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
171
Maureen Arens
172
Julia Borgström
173
Amber Aernouts
174
Britt Knaven
DNS rit 2
175
Eline Van Rooijen
176
Maud Rijnbeek
Denmark
181
Marie-Louise Hartz Krogager
DNF rit 5
182
Maja Winther Brandt
183
Trine Holmsgaard
184
Josefine Huitfeldt
DNF rit 5
185
Marita Jensen
186
Mia Sofie Rützou
DNF rit 4
Norway
191
Malin Eriksen
192
Martine Gjos
DNF rit 4
193
Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset
194
Magdalene Lind
195
Elise Marie Olsen
DNS rit 3
196
Emelie Utvik
DNS rit 3
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst