En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
GP di Lugano
Uitslag
1
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
4u23'04"
2
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Geox - TMC
z.t
3
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 16"
4
Jure Kocjan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
5
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
6
Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
7
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
9
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
10
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
z.t
11
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
z.t
13
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17"
14
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
z.t
15
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
z.t
17
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18"
18
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
19
Simon Spilak
Lampre - ISD
op 19"
20
Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
op 1'05"
21
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 1'06"
22
Luca Ascani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
23
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
24
Reto Hollenstein
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
25
Elias Schmäh
Price Your Bike
z.t
26
Emanuele Bindi
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
27
Edoardo Girardi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
28
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 1'07"
29
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'08"
30
Patrik Sinkewitz
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
31
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
op 1'09"
32
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2'09"
33
Ermanno Capelli
Team Vorarlberg
op 2'17"
34
Paolo Bailetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
35
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 2'18"
36
Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
37
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
op 3'00"
38
Luca Barla
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'01"
39
Giampaolo Cheula
Geox - TMC
z.t
40
Daniele Ratto
Geox - TMC
op 3'39"
41
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
z.t
42
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
43
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 5'15"
44
Blaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
op 5'19"
45
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 7'12"
46
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
47
Giuseppe De Maria
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
48
Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga
Itera-Katusha
z.t
49
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst