En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Course by Le Tour de France
Uitslag
1
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
2u22'51"
2
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
z.t
3
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
4
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
5
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 7"
7
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'50"
8
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
9
Soraya Paladin
CCC - Liv
z.t
10
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
12
Mikayla Harvey
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
13
Eugenia Bujak
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
14
Katia Ragusa
Astana Women's Team
z.t
15
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
16
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
17
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
z.t
18
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
19
Johanna Nilsson
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
20
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Sandra Levenez
Team Arkea
z.t
22
Omer Shapira
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
23
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
25
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
26
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
27
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
29
Elizabeth Banks
Equipe Paule Ka
op 1'55"
30
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 1'58"
31
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
32
Niamh Fisher-Black
Equipe Paule Ka
op 2'08"
33
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 5'50"
34
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
35
Dani Christmas
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
36
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Nancy Van Der Burg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
38
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
z.t
39
Teuntje Beekhuis
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
40
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
41
Greta Richioud
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
42
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
43
Karlijn Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
44
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
45
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
46
Leah Thomas
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
47
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
48
Leigh Ganzar
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
49
Urska Zigart
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
50
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
51
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
52
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
53
Amelie Lutro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 5'55"
54
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling Women
op 9'15"
55
Leah Dixon
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
56
Chloe Hosking
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
57
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
op 10'12"
58
Alison Jackson
Team Sunweb
op 10'17"
59
Anna Henderson
Team Sunweb
z.t
60
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
61
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
62
Sofia Bertizzolo
CCC - Liv
z.t
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Olivija Baleisyte
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Marta Bastianelli
Ale BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Marie-Soleil Blais
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Anastasia Carbonari
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Diana Klimova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mieke Kroger
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Emilia Matteoli
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Carla Oberholzer
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Edwige Pitel
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mia Radotic
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jessica Roberts
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Balladyne Tritsch
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
DNS
Pauline Allin
Team Arkea
OTL
Charlotte Becker
Team Arkea
OTL
Maaike Boogaard
Ale BTC Ljubljana
OTL
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
OTL
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
OTL
Teniel Campbell
Valcar Travel & Service
OTL
Carmela Cipriani
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
OTL
Sofia Collinelli
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
OTL
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
OTL
Alice Coutinho
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
OTL
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
OTL
Léa Curinier
Team Arkea
OTL
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
OTL
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
OTL
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Rally Cycling Women
OTL
Fatima Zahra El Hiyani
Team Arkea
OTL
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
OTL
Arianna Fidanza
Lotto Soudal Ladies
OTL
Annabel Fisher
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
OTL
India Grangier
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
OTL
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
OTL
Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez
OTL
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
OTL
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
OTL
Elizabeth Holden
Bizkaia - Durango
OTL
Romy Kasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg
OTL
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
OTL
Lucie Lahaye
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
OTL
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
OTL
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
OTL
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
OTL
Liliana Moreno
Astana Women's Team
OTL
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Equipe Paule Ka
OTL
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
OTL
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
OTL
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
OTL
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
OTL
Jessica Pratt
Canyon // Sram Racing
OTL
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
OTL
Noemi Rüegg
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Manon Souyris
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
OTL
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
Equipe Paule Ka
OTL
Anna Trevisi
Ale BTC Ljubljana
OTL
Lonneke Uneken
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
OTL
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Team Arkea
OTL
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Emma White
Rally Cycling Women
OTL
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
OTL
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
OTL
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst