En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Course by Le Tour de France
Uitslag
1
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
3u15'20"
2
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 3"
3
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
4
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
op 4"
5
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
op 6"
6
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
7
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7"
8
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
9
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
10
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
11
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
12
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 10"
14
Rachel Neylan
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
15
Sofie De Vuyst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
16
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
17
Janneke Ensing
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
18
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
19
Katie Hall
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 13"
20
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
op 14"
21
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
22
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
23
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
z.t
24
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
25
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
26
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
27
Nikola Noskova
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
28
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
29
Annika Langvad
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
30
Elise Chabbey
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
31
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
op 24"
32
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
op 28"
33
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
op 43"
34
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
35
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
op 4'03"
36
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
op 5'00"
37
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
op 5'04"
38
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 6'49"
39
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
40
Edwige Pitel
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
op 9'19"
41
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
42
Alexis Ryan
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 10'56"
43
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
44
Ahreum Na
Ale Cipollini
z.t
45
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 10'58"
46
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
47
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 10'59"
48
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
49
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
50
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
51
Rossella Ratto
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
52
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
53
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
54
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
55
Rozanne Slik
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 11'03"
56
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team Sunweb
op 11'04"
57
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
58
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
59
Deborah Paine
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
61
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
62
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
63
Mikayla Harvey
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
64
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
65
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
66
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
67
Lorena Llamas
Movistar Team Women
op 11'08"
68
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 11'10"
69
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
op 11'13"
70
Nadia Quagliotto
Ale Cipollini
z.t
71
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
72
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
73
Asja Paladin
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 11'22"
74
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
75
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
76
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
77
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
78
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
79
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 12'57"
80
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
81
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
82
Dani Christmas
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
83
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
84
Sara Bergen
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
85
Marina Uvarova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Lucie Lahaye
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 13'02"
87
Pauline Allin
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
88
Birgitte Andersen Nilssen
z.t
89
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 13'06"
90
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
91
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
op 13'07"
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Allison Beveridge
Rally UHC Cycling Women
DNF
Olga Deiko
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
DNF
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Spela Kern
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Abigail Mickey
Rally UHC Cycling Women
DNF
Anaïs Morichon
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Anastasiia Pliaskina
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Sara Poidevin
Rally UHC Cycling Women
DNF
Marine Quiniou
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Jessica Raimondi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Sari Saarelainen
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Anna Gabrielle Traxler
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Cameron Vandenbroucke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Emma White
Rally UHC Cycling Women
DNF
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
DNS
Marion Sicot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNS
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst