En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baloise Ladies Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3a
Rit 3b
Rit 4
14/07
Zulte
Zulte
128.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
3u14'19"
2
Mylene De Zoete
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
3
Amber Van Der Hulst
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
4
Daria Pikulik
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
z.t
5
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
6
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
7
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
8
Lucie Jounier
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
z.t
10
Fien Van Eynde
IBCT
z.t
11
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
12
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
13
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
14
Alice Sharpe
IBCT
z.t
15
Mia Griffin
IBCT
z.t
16
Nathalie Bex
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
17
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
z.t
19
Marthe Truyen
Plantur-Pura
z.t
20
Mieke Docx
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
21
Eline Van Rooijen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
22
Fien Masure
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
23
Susanne Meistrok
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
24
Cecilia Van Zuthem
z.t
25
Lente Boskamp
z.t
26
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
27
Lisa Van Helvoirt
z.t
28
Evy Kuijpers
Human Powered Health
z.t
29
Kylie Waterreus
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
30
Minke Bakker
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
31
Wiktoria Pikulik
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
z.t
32
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
z.t
33
Georgie Howe
z.t
34
Sylvie Swinkels
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
35
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
36
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
37
Malin Eriksen
z.t
38
Dieke Hendriks
z.t
39
Anna Kay
Plantur-Pura
z.t
40
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
41
Gemma Sernissi
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
42
Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
43
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Plantur-Pura
z.t
44
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
45
Antonia Gröndahl
IBCT
z.t
46
Katarzyna Wilkos
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
z.t
47
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
48
Camille Devigne
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
49
Jessica Roberts
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
50
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Maureen Arens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
52
Milena Del Sarto
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
53
Jessy Druyts
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
54
Noa Jansen
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
55
Ellen McDermott
z.t
56
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
57
Sharon Dommanchet
z.t
58
Aniek van Alphen
Plantur-Pura
z.t
59
Carlotta Fondriest
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
60
Léa Curinier
Team DSM
z.t
61
Lara Scarselli
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
62
Danique Braam
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
63
Lena Soland
z.t
64
Anaïs Morichon
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Sofie Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
66
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
z.t
67
Kiona Crabbé
Plantur-Pura
z.t
68
Typhaine Laurance
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Nikol Plosaj
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
z.t
70
Febe Schokkaert
z.t
71
Eva Buurman
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
72
Julie Stockman
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
73
Florence Normand
Emotional.Fr Tornatech Gsc Blagnac
z.t
74
Eri Yonamine
Human Powered Health
z.t
75
Jinse Peeters
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
76
Trine Holmsgaard
z.t
77
Millie Couzens
Plantur-Pura
z.t
78
Francesca Barale
Team DSM
z.t
79
Mieke Kroger
Human Powered Health
z.t
80
Mijntje Geurts
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
81
Esmée Gielkens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
82
Senne Knaven
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
83
Julia Biryukova
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Femke De Vries
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
85
Anneke Dijkstra
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Julie Sap
z.t
87
Haylee Fuller
IBCT
z.t
88
Laura Vainionpää
z.t
89
Sara Van De Vel
IBCT
z.t
90
Juliet Eickhof
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
91
Cato Cassiers
Starcasino CX Team
z.t
92
Amber Aernouts
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
93
Dina Scavone
z.t
94
Elena Debouck
z.t
95
Alex Martin-Wallace
z.t
96
Katie Clouse
Human Powered Health
z.t
97
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM
z.t
98
Demi Van Dijke
z.t
99
Monika Brzezna
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
z.t
100
Ilse Grit
z.t
101
Leonie Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
102
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
103
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
104
Nathalie Verschelden
z.t
105
Saartje Vandenbroucke
z.t
106
Evelien Debboudt
z.t
107
Valentina Scandolara
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
108
Rose Kloese
z.t
109
Loes Sels
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
110
Dèvon Kuijstermans
op 44"
111
Morgane Coston
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Nienke Wasmus
op 46"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst