En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baloise Ladies Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3a
Rit 3b
Rit 4
17/07
Deinze
Deinze
119.7 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
11u27'42"
2
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
op 21"
3
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'02"
4
Georgie Howe
op 1'24"
5
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
op 1'49"
6
Daria Pikulik
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
op 2'09"
7
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing Xstra
op 2'37"
8
Evy Kuijpers
Human Powered Health
op 2'44"
9
Marthe Truyen
Plantur-Pura
op 2'59"
10
Mieke Kroger
Human Powered Health
op 5'11"
11
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM
op 5'22"
12
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 5'34"
13
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
14
Léa Curinier
Team DSM
op 5'43"
15
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
op 5'50"
16
Amber Van Der Hulst
Liv Racing Xstra
op 6'03"
17
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
op 6'08"
18
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Plantur-Pura
op 6'11"
19
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 6'19"
20
Typhaine Laurance
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 6'27"
21
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 6'31"
22
Jessica Roberts
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 6'34"
23
Anneke Dijkstra
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
op 6'52"
24
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
op 6'58"
25
Ilse Grit
op 7'09"
26
Lucie Jounier
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 7'12"
27
Monika Brzezna
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
op 7'15"
28
Aniek van Alphen
Plantur-Pura
op 7'16"
29
Millie Couzens
Plantur-Pura
op 7'17"
30
Mieke Docx
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 7'20"
31
Mylene De Zoete
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
32
Femke De Vries
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
op 7'22"
33
Julie Sap
z.t
34
Saartje Vandenbroucke
op 7'28"
35
Wiktoria Pikulik
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
op 7'29"
36
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 7'31"
37
Fien Van Eynde
IBCT
z.t
38
Cato Cassiers
Starcasino CX Team
z.t
39
Anna Kay
Plantur-Pura
op 7'34"
40
Eva Buurman
Liv Racing Xstra
op 7'35"
41
Eline Van Rooijen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 7'40"
42
Eri Yonamine
Human Powered Health
op 7'41"
43
Nathalie Bex
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 7'42"
44
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing Xstra
op 7'46"
45
Mijntje Geurts
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 7'47"
46
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
op 7'50"
47
Katie Clouse
Human Powered Health
op 7'54"
48
Malin Eriksen
op 7'58"
49
Leonie Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 8'04"
50
Esmée Gielkens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 8'05"
51
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 8'06"
52
Kylie Waterreus
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 8'07"
53
Gemma Sernissi
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
op 8'08"
54
Sylvie Swinkels
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 8'09"
55
Susanne Meistrok
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 8'13"
56
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 8'15"
57
Kiona Crabbé
Plantur-Pura
op 8'16"
58
Maureen Arens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 8'18"
59
Nikol Plosaj
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
op 8'19"
60
Francesca Barale
Team DSM
z.t
61
Haylee Fuller
IBCT
op 8'30"
62
Alice Sharpe
IBCT
z.t
63
Noa Jansen
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 8'34"
64
Nienke Wasmus
op 8'38"
65
Febe Schokkaert
op 8'39"
66
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
op 8'43"
67
Jessy Druyts
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
op 8'48"
68
Trine Holmsgaard
op 8'55"
69
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
op 8'59"
70
Mia Griffin
IBCT
op 9'00"
71
Minke Bakker
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 9'01"
72
Jinse Peeters
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 9'06"
73
Amber Aernouts
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 9'07"
74
Antonia Gröndahl
IBCT
op 9'12"
75
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
op 9'13"
76
Cecilia Van Zuthem
op 9'14"
77
Camille Devigne
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
op 9'25"
78
Alex Martin-Wallace
op 9'26"
79
Elena Debouck
op 9'31"
80
Katarzyna Wilkos
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
op 9'32"
81
Morgane Coston
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 9'36"
82
Laura Vainionpää
op 9'42"
83
Nathalie Verschelden
op 10'20"
84
Loes Sels
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 10'43"
85
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
op 10'44"
86
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
op 13'45"
Julia Biryukova
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lente Boskamp
DNF
Danique Braam
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Dieke Hendriks
DNF
Rose Kloese
DNF
Fien Masure
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Florence Normand
Emotional.Fr Tornatech Gsc Blagnac
DNF
Lisa Van Helvoirt
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst