En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baloise Ladies Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2a
Rit 2b
Rit 3
10/07
Cadzand
Knokke-Heist
84.1 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Charlotte Kool
Nxtg Racing
1u56'21"
2
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
3
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
4
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
5
Jip van den Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
6
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
7
Kelly Druyts
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
8
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
9
Elodie Le Bail
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
10
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
11
Susanne Meistrok
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
12
Ellen Van Loy
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
z.t
13
Anna Kay
Starcasino CX Team
z.t
14
Marthe Truyen
Plantur-Pura
z.t
15
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
16
Ellen McDermott
z.t
17
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
18
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
19
Emily Wadsworth
Nxtg Racing
z.t
20
Tereza Medvedova
WCC Team
z.t
21
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
22
Nora Tveit
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
23
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
24
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
z.t
25
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
26
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
27
Anna Van Wersch
z.t
28
Natalie van Gogh
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
29
Noa Jansen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
30
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
31
Aniek van Alphen
Plantur-Pura
z.t
32
Josie Nelson
Trinity Racing
z.t
33
Marijke De Smedt
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
34
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
z.t
35
Rachele Barbieri
z.t
36
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
37
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
38
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
39
Anastasiya Kolesava
WCC Team
z.t
40
Henrietta Christie
BePink
z.t
41
Alicia Franck
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
42
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
43
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
z.t
44
Antonia Gröndahl
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
45
Demi Van Dijke
z.t
46
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
47
Fem Van Empel
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
48
Ane Iversen
z.t
49
Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
50
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
51
Sofie Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
52
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
53
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
54
Sara Van De Vel
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
55
Noemi Rüegg
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
56
Lara Crestanello
BePink
z.t
57
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
58
Hanna Theys
z.t
59
Minna-Maria Kangas
z.t
60
India Grangier
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
61
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
WCC Team
z.t
62
Frances Janse Van Rensburg
z.t
63
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
64
Manon Bakker
Plantur-Pura
z.t
65
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
66
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
67
Quinty Van De Guchte
z.t
68
Nora Jencusová
BePink
z.t
69
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
70
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
z.t
71
Desiet Kidane
WCC Team
z.t
72
Margarita López Llull
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
73
Ilse Pluimers
Nxtg Racing
z.t
74
Lindy van Anrooij
Starcasino CX Team
z.t
75
Kelly Van den Steen
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
76
Markéta Hájková
BePink
z.t
77
Prisca Savi
BePink
z.t
78
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
79
Cato Cassiers
z.t
80
Julie Brouwers
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
z.t
81
Fatima Zahra El Hiyani
WCC Team
z.t
82
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
83
Laura Verdonschot
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
84
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
85
Lensy Debboudt
z.t
86
Demi de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
87
Neve Bradbury
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
88
Imogen Cotter
z.t
89
Aafke Soet
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
90
Karol-Ann Canuel
Team SD Worx
z.t
91
Fiona Turnbull
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
92
Nienke Wasmus
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
93
Vania Canvelli
BePink
z.t
94
Inge van der Heijden
Plantur-Pura
z.t
95
Desiree Liegeois
z.t
96
Dana Rozlapa
z.t
97
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
98
Sophie Enever
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
99
Maud Kaptheijns
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
100
Jade Lenaers
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
101
Jinse Peeters
Plantur-Pura
z.t
102
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
z.t
103
Rotem Gafinovitz
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
104
Brenda Goessens
z.t
105
Tessa Zwaenepoel
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
106
Suzanne Verhoeven
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
z.t
107
Rossella Ratto
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
108
Mieke Kroger
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
109
Laura Vainionpää
z.t
110
Sarah Borremans
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
111
Bronwyn Macgregor
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
112
Silke D'Hont
z.t
113
Elena Debouck
z.t
114
Martine Gjos
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
115
Noemie Abgrall
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
116
Martina Alzini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
117
Quinty Ton
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
118
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
119
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
120
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
121
Martina Fidanza
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
z.t
122
Maeva Squiban
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
123
Trine Holmsgaard
z.t
124
Arianna Pruisscher
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
125
Sharon Dommanchet
z.t
126
Lucy Mayrhofer
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
127
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst