En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
BeNe Ladies Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2a
Rit 2b
Rit 3
21/07
Zelzate
Zelzate
112.2 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
8u20'09"
2
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 11"
3
Marlen Reusser
WCC Team
op 24"
4
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 29"
5
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 52"
6
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
7
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'06"
8
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'10"
9
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'22"
10
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'24"
11
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 1'25"
12
Natalie van Gogh
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 1'27"
13
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 1'33"
14
Kirstie Van Haaften
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 1'38"
15
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'40"
16
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'42"
17
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
18
Nicola Juniper
op 1'54"
19
Heidi Franz
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 1'57"
20
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Jos Feron Lady Force
op 2'01"
21
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 2'03"
22
Sanne Cant
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
op 2'04"
23
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
z.t
24
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 2'05"
25
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 2'06"
26
Ellen Van Loy
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 2'07"
27
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
op 2'08"
28
Claudia Koster
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
29
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
op 2'10"
30
Britt Knaven
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 2'12"
31
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 2'13"
32
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 2'15"
33
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
34
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
op 2'17"
35
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'18"
36
Jelena Eric
Ale Cipollini
op 2'19"
37
Fleur Nagengast
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 2'20"
38
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
39
Rhona Callander
op 2'22"
40
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 2'26"
41
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Ceratizit-WNT
op 2'28"
42
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'40"
43
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
44
Thi That Nguyen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 2'42"
45
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
op 2'46"
46
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 2'50"
47
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 2'51"
48
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
op 2'52"
49
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 2'53"
50
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'54"
51
Kelly Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 3'00"
52
Marthe Truyen
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 3'03"
53
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit-WNT
op 3'04"
54
Antonia Gröndahl
op 3'14"
55
Josie Talbot
op 3'21"
56
Monique van de Ree
BTC City Ljubljana
op 3'27"
57
Alicia Franck
Experza Pro CX
op 3'34"
58
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 3'43"
59
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
60
Loes Sels
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'52"
61
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
op 3'55"
62
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 4'09"
63
Shari Bossuyt
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 4'14"
64
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 4'19"
65
Lucie Jounier
op 4'22"
66
Céline Van Houtum
Jos Feron Lady Force
op 4'29"
67
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 4'32"
68
Ingrit Verhoeff
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 4'35"
69
Laura Verdonschot
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 5'12"
70
Henrietta Colborne
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 5'21"
71
Erica Allar
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 5'31"
72
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 5'35"
73
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 5'43"
74
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 5'52"
75
Merel Hofman
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 5'55"
76
Katherine Maine
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 6'06"
77
Eyeru Gebru
WCC Team
op 6'08"
78
Nathalie Verschelden
op 6'20"
79
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 6'27"
80
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
81
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 6'29"
82
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 6'34"
83
Typhaine Laurance
op 6'38"
84
Alice Sharpe
WCC Team
op 6'40"
85
Urska Bravec
BTC City Ljubljana
op 6'59"
86
Puck Moonen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 7'17"
87
Anna Kay
Experza Pro CX
op 7'23"
88
Christina Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 7'33"
89
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 7'37"
90
Alex Martin-Wallace
op 7'45"
91
Celia Le Mouel
op 8'09"
92
Lara Defour
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 9'03"
93
Iurani Blanco Calbet
Sopela Women's Team
op 9'33"
94
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 9'44"
95
Sophie Edwards
op 10'30"
96
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 11'01"
97
Manon Minaud
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 13'06"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst