En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Women's Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
08/06
Tewkesbury
Gloucester
107.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
2u51'27"
2
Alexandra Manly
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
3
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
4
Shari Bossuyt
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
5
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
6
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
8
Tereza Neumanová
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
9
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
10
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
11
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
12
Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
13
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
14
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
15
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
z.t
16
Elizabeth Holden
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
17
Grace Brown
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
18
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
19
Tiril Jørgensen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
20
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
21
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
22
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
23
Quinty Ton
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
24
Nina Buijsman
Human Powered Health
z.t
25
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
26
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Maaike Boogaard
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
28
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
29
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
30
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
31
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
32
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
33
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
34
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
z.t
35
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
36
Veronica Ewers
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
37
Abi Smith
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
38
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
39
Kristen Faulkner
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
40
Hannah Ludwig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
41
Joscelin Lowden
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
42
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
z.t
43
Becky Storrie
CAMS - Basso
z.t
44
Omer Shapira
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
45
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
46
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
47
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
48
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 30"
49
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM
op 38"
50
Laura Tomasi
UAE Team ADQ
op 1'27"
51
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
op 2'13"
52
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 3'19"
53
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
54
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
55
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
z.t
56
Danielle Shrosbree
CAMS - Basso
z.t
57
Beth Morrow
CAMS - Basso
z.t
58
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
59
Thalita de Jong
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
60
Jessica Roberts
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
61
Sammie Stuart
CAMS - Basso
z.t
62
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
z.t
63
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
64
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
65
Maike van der Duin
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
66
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
67
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
68
Kathrin Schweinberger
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
69
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM
z.t
70
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
z.t
71
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
z.t
72
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
73
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
74
Evy Kuijpers
Human Powered Health
z.t
75
Arianna Fidanza
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
76
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
77
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
op 7'53"
78
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Le Col - Wahoo
op 8'10"
79
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
80
Nina Kessler
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
81
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
82
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
83
Katie Scott
CAMS - Basso
op 16'38"
84
Alessia Patuelli
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
85
Tanja Erath
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
86
April Tacey
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
87
Sophie Wright
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
88
Ane Iversen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
89
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
z.t
90
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
91
Julie Leth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
92
Franziska Brauße
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
93
Mieke Kroger
Human Powered Health
z.t
Eva Buurman
Liv Racing Xstra
DNF
Sophie Lewis
CAMS - Basso
DNF
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing Xstra
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst