En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
OVO Energy Women's Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
16/06
Evesham
Worcester
130 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u31'19"
2
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
5
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
6
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Pbm
z.t
7
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
9
Neah Evans
Storey Racing
z.t
10
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
11
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
12
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
14
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
16
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
z.t
17
Kirsten Wild
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
z.t
19
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
20
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
22
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
23
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
25
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Sabrina Stultiens
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
28
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
29
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
z.t
30
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
33
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
34
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Rebecca Durrell
Storey Racing
z.t
36
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
37
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
38
Elizabeth Holden
Trek - Drops
z.t
39
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
40
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
41
Elizabeth-Jane Harris
Storey Racing
z.t
42
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
43
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
44
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
45
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
46
Marta Tagliaferro
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
50
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
51
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
52
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
53
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
54
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
55
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
56
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
57
Natalie Grinczer
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
59
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
60
Chanel Mason
Storey Racing
z.t
61
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Trek - Drops
z.t
62
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
z.t
63
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
64
Bethany Crumpton
Storey Racing
z.t
65
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
66
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
68
Aafke Soet
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
70
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Pbm
z.t
71
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar Pbm
z.t
72
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
73
Omer Shapira
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Melissa Lowther
Storey Racing
z.t
76
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
77
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
78
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
79
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Rossella Ratto
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
82
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
83
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
84
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
85
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 2'43"
86
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
87
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
88
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
89
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Winanda Spoor
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
Anna Badegruber
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNS
Manon Lloyd
Trek - Drops
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst