En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Flèche du Sud
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
11/05
Kayl
Soleuvre
157.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Alberto Cecchin
Team Nippo - De Rosa
3u50'50"
2
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
3
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
4
Simon Yates
z.t
5
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
6
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
z.t
7
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
z.t
8
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
9
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
10
Harald Totschnig
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
11
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
12
Marius Bernatonis
Team 3M
z.t
13
Federico Pozzetto
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
14
Mirco Saggiorato
z.t
15
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
16
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
op 6"
17
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
op 7"
18
Jasper Ockeloen
z.t
19
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
20
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
21
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
22
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
23
Jonathan Dibben
z.t
24
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 10"
25
Nathan Wilson
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
26
Stephen Leece
z.t
27
Simon Zahner
z.t
28
Stefan Praxmarer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
29
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
z.t
30
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
op 13"
31
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
32
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
z.t
33
Mikkel Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
34
Lasse Bochmann
J.Jensen - Ramirent
op 16"
35
Bart Harmsen
op 18"
36
Benn Würth
op 24"
37
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 28"
38
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
op 32"
39
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
40
Dominik Fuchs
op 39"
41
Owain Doull
op 43"
42
Hideto Nakane
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 45"
43
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 47"
44
Jesper Hansen
Team Cult Energy
op 49"
45
Myron Simpson
Team Differdange - Losch
op 1'01"
46
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 1'07"
47
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 1'36"
48
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Cult Energy
op 1'52"
49
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Cult Energy
z.t
50
Alexander Evtushenko
Helicopters
op 4'41"
51
Joachim Tolles
op 4'53"
52
Lex Reichling
op 5'10"
53
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
54
Twan Brusselman
op 5'22"
55
Timothy Vangheel
Team 3M
op 5'51"
56
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
57
Claude Wolter
op 5'57"
58
Niek Boom
op 9'23"
59
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
z.t
60
Nicky Gieskens
z.t
61
Lewis Rigaux
Team 3M
z.t
62
Tom Goovaerts
Team 3M
z.t
63
Pascal Triebel
z.t
64
Patrick Lechner
z.t
65
Johan Svensson
J.Jensen - Ramirent
z.t
66
Jaap Kooijman
z.t
67
Kristian Sobota
J.Jensen - Ramirent
z.t
68
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
69
Martin Lind
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
70
Patrik Ericsson
J.Jensen - Ramirent
z.t
71
Théry Schir
z.t
72
Nicolas Mertz
Verandas Willems
z.t
73
Alexandre Darville
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
74
Robert Schmitt
z.t
75
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
z.t
76
David Boily
Amore & Vita
z.t
77
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
z.t
78
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
79
Peter Mathiesen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
80
Moreno Angst
z.t
81
Jan-Willem van Schip
z.t
82
Philippe Faber
z.t
83
David Wöhrer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
84
Patric Kottmann
z.t
85
Richard Stockhausen
z.t
86
Jan Tratnik
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
87
Eamon Lucas Franck
z.t
88
Tom Weyer
z.t
89
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita
z.t
90
Artem Topchanyuk
Amore & Vita
z.t
91
Nick Stopler
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
92
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
93
Hakan Nilsson
z.t
94
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
95
Thomas Vanhaecke
Team 3M
z.t
96
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
z.t
97
Martz Alder
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
98
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
99
Sam Harrison
z.t
100
Joe Kelly
z.t
101
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
102
Jerome Theis
z.t
103
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
104
Stig Hemmingsen
J.Jensen - Ramirent
z.t
105
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
z.t
106
Connor Oleary
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
107
Massimo Morabito
z.t
108
Philipp Becker
z.t
109
Jan Deutschmann
op 9'38"
110
Alister Ratcliff
Team 3M
op 9'51"
111
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 12'20"
112
Adrian Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
113
Maxime Bourguignon
op 12'41"
114
Jesper Schipper
z.t
115
Michael Wiegerling
z.t
116
Bartolo Pollizzoto
z.t
117
Glenn Hool
z.t
118
Karsten Keunecke
z.t
119
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
op 14'32"
120
Thomas Madsen
J.Jensen - Ramirent
z.t
121
Alessio Camilli
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 14'44"
122
Glenn Waerzeggers
op 20'17"
123
Gusty Bausch
op 22'42"
124
Pol Weisgerber
op 24'47"
George Atkins
DNF
Yannick Bok
DNF
Quentin Borcy
Verandas Willems
DNF
Patrick Clausen
Team Cult Energy
DNF
Ralph Diseviscourt
DNF
Jerome Ewen
DNF
Tom Flammang
DNF
Micha Glowatzki
DNF
Kevin Kohlvelter
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Lars Teutenberg
DNF
Rick Theis
DNF
Hendrik Werner
DNF
Maarten Van den Berg
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst