En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Slovenian Istria
Uitslag
1
Daniel Auer
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
3u51'36"
2
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
3
Nicolo' Buratti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 3"
4
Tomas Barta
ATT Investments
z.t
5
Matevz Govekar
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
6
Marcin Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
7
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
8
Felix Ritzinger
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
z.t
9
Tilen Finkst
Adria Mobil
z.t
10
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
z.t
11
Andrea Debiasi
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
12
Manuel Zobrist
Team Corratec
z.t
13
Jaka Primozic
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
14
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
z.t
15
Marek Canecky
z.t
16
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
z.t
17
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
18
Karel Vacek
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
19
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
20
Mario Gamper
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
21
Daniel Sporysch
ATT Investments
z.t
22
Davide de Cassan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
23
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
24
Michal Schuran
ATT Investments
z.t
25
Felix Engelhardt
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
26
Philip Weber
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
27
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
28
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
29
Fran Miholjevic
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
30
Adam Stachowiak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
31
Piotr Brozyna
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
32
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Ats Team
z.t
33
Tomasz Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
34
Jack Burke
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
35
Artur Sowinski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
36
Logan Mclain
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
37
Marko Pavlic
op 19"
38
Leon Sarc
Cycling Team Kranj
op 29"
39
Philipp Hofbauer
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
op 39"
40
Patrick Haller
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
41
Philipp Handl
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
op 51"
42
Bjerring Stinus Kaempe
z.t
43
Fabian Steininger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
44
Anže Skok
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 1'06"
45
Michael Konczer
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
46
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
47
Nik Cemazar
Adria Mobil
z.t
48
David Per
Adria Mobil
op 1'13"
49
Gal Glivar
Adria Mobil
op 2'34"
50
Linus Rosner
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
51
Tim Wollenberg
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
52
Sebastian Putz
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
op 3'21"
53
Daniel Reiter
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
z.t
54
Marvin Hammerschmid
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
54
Matic Zumer
z.t
56
Thomas Tichler
op 4'21"
57
Raphael Hammerschmid
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
58
Dusan Rajovic
Team Corratec
op 7'00"
59
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec
z.t
Kvasina Filip
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Ben Barnett
Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF
Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Max Bien
Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF
Gregor Matija Cerne
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Marko Danilovic
Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF
Nigel Desota
Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF
Josef Dirnbauer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Jovan Divnic
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Miha Dobravec
DNF
Luka Dragar
DNF
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics
DNF
Louis Evans
Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF
Simon Gall
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF
Kobe Godts
Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF
Dominik Gorak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Alexander Gratzer
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
DNF
Petr Hetfleis
ATT Investments
DNF
Jonas Hosp
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF
Luka Jablanovec
Cycling Team Kranj
DNF
Vid Jeromel
Cycling Team Kranj
DNF
Seth Jones
Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF
Adam Jordan
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Jan Kaspar
ATT Investments
DNF
Stevan Klisuric
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Corbinian Klotz
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Raphael Kopper
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Mateusz Kostanski
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Matic Macek
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Stefan Marbler
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
DNF
Lorezno Marenzi
DNF
Luca Marziale
Team Corratec
DNF
Justin McQuerry
Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF
Enej Mertelj
Cycling Team Kranj
DNF
Bostjan Murn
Adria Mobil
DNF
Milosz Osko
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Damian Papierski
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Teo Pecnik
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Piotr Pekala
Santic-Wibatech
DNF
Doriand Percrule
Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF
Michael Peter
Santic-Wibatech
DNF
Jose Pitti
Team Corratec
DNF
Bartlomiej Proc
Santic-Wibatech
DNF
Aleksa Radmilac
Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF
Matej Stransky
ATT Investments
DNF
Laurin Von Stetten
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Jaka Vovk
Cycling Team Kranj
DNF
Pablo Alejandro Wilches
Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF
Luka Ziherl
Cycling Team Kranj
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst