En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Izola - Butan plin
Uitslag
1
Christian Delle Stelle
Team Idea
3u43'01"
2
Fabio Chinello
Area Zero Pro Team
z.t
3
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
4
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
z.t
5
Takashi Miyazawa
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
6
Davide Mucelli
Meridiana Kamen
z.t
7
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
8
Matteo Collodel
Team Idea
z.t
9
Jan Tratnik
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
10
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
11
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
12
Daniel Biedermann
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
z.t
13
Daniele Aldegheri
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
z.t
14
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
z.t
15
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
z.t
16
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord
z.t
17
Andrej Rajsp
Radenska
z.t
18
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
19
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
20
Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
21
Andrei Nechita
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
z.t
22
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
23
Florian Bissinger
WSA-Greenlife
z.t
24
Martin Schöffmann
WSA-Greenlife
z.t
25
Gregor Muhlberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
26
Matvey Zubov
Russian Helicopters
z.t
27
Stefano Tonin
Area Zero Pro Team
z.t
28
Tomáš Koudela
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
29
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
z.t
30
Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
31
Daniel Paulus
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
32
Felix Grossschartner
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
z.t
33
Matej Marin
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
z.t
34
Antonio Santoro
Meridiana Kamen
z.t
35
Adrien Chenaux
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
36
Nicolas Baldo
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
37
Paolo Ciavatta
Area Zero Pro Team
z.t
38
Alessandro Pettiti
Team Idea
z.t
39
Matija Kvasina
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
z.t
40
Jure Golcer
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
z.t
41
Matteo Busato
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
z.t
42
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
Neri Sottoli
z.t
43
Patrick Konrad
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
op 1'15"
44
Primož Roglič
Adria Mobil
z.t
45
Silvio Giorni
Area Zero Pro Team
z.t
46
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
op 2'04"
47
Davide Ballerini
Team Idea
z.t
48
Benjamim Edmüller
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
49
Gasper Katrasnik
z.t
50
Lukas Stoiber
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
51
Sebastian Schönberger
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
z.t
52
Pavel Chursin
Russian Helicopters
z.t
53
Robert Jenko
z.t
54
Alessio Marchetti
Radenska
z.t
55
Antonio Testa
Radenska
z.t
56
Stefan Poll
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
57
Jan Sokol
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
58
Zolt Der
Utensilnord
z.t
59
Charly Petelin
Area Zero Pro Team
z.t
60
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
61
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
62
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
63
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
64
Alexander Meier
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
65
Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
66
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
z.t
67
Hans-Jörg Leopold
WSA-Greenlife
z.t
68
Markus Goetz
WSA-Greenlife
z.t
69
Marco Pizzinato
z.t
70
Rino Gasparrini
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
z.t
71
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen
z.t
72
Maximilian Kuen
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
73
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
74
Mattia Frapporti
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
z.t
75
Klemen Stimulak
Adria Mobil
z.t
76
Riccardo Donato
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
z.t
77
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea
z.t
78
Lorenzo Rota
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
z.t
79
David Wöhrer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
80
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
81
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
z.t
82
Genki Yamamoto
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
83
Gianluca Leonardi
Area Zero Pro Team
op 3'35"
84
Gregor Gazvoda
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 5'26"
85
Michael Gogl
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
86
Florian Gaugl
WSA-Greenlife
z.t
87
Dejan Bajt
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
88
Milo Borisavljevic
op 7'05"
89
Ziga Groselj
z.t
90
Roman Kustadinchev
Russian Helicopters
z.t
91
Artem Nych
Russian Helicopters
z.t
92
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
93
Simone Carantoni
Team Idea
z.t
94
Giovanni Carboni
Area Zero Pro Team
op 8'54"
95
Rok Korosec
Radenska
z.t
96
Jernej Svab
z.t
97
Bernard Bendeguz
Utensilnord
z.t
98
Matej Razingar
z.t
99
Tadej Logar
z.t
100
Tadej Hiti
Radenska
z.t
101
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
102
Mario Schoibl
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
z.t
103
Daniel Reiter
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
104
Michael Gaubitzer
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
105
Marko Polumirac
z.t
106
Pavel Leonov
Russian Helicopters
z.t
107
Daniel Auer
WSA-Greenlife
z.t
108
Lukas Ranacher
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
109
Matic Safaric Kolar
Radenska
op 17'59"
110
Michael Alborn
z.t
111
Andreas Umhaller
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
112
Blaz Klemencic
z.t
113
Miha Poljanec
z.t
114
Alexander Brus
WSA-Greenlife
z.t
115
Carlo Brugnotto
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
z.t
116
Bostjan Hribovsek
z.t
117
Marcus Christie
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
118
Gabor Kasa
z.t
Maksim Andreev
Russian Helicopters
DNF
Josef Benetseder
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Janko Benger
DNF
Riccardo Bolzan
DNF
Andrea Carolo
DNF
Daniele Cazzola
DNF
Stefano Debellis
DNF
Jadran Domancic
DNF
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Jay Fesperman
DNF
Jake Flynn
DNF
Mateo Frankovic
DNF
Alexander Grigoriev
Russian Helicopters
DNF
Abel Kenyeres
Utensilnord
DNF
Luka Kovacic
DNF
Peter Kozlovic
Meridiana Kamen
DNF
Marko Kump
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Shiki Kuroeda
Vini Fantini - Nippo
DNF
Philip Lavery
DNF
Zoltán Lengyel
Utensilnord
DNF
Matteo Marcolini
DNF
Daniele Mossini
Team Idea
DNF
Dusan Nemanic
DNF
Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Area Zero Pro Team
DNF
Marko Pavlic
Radenska
DNF
David Per
Adria Mobil
DNF
Kristijian Pobor
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Pavel Potocki
DNF
Stefan Praxmarer
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Patrik Prenkapalaj
DNF
Franjo Prepadnik
DNF
Balázs Rozsa
DNF
Igor Rudan
Meridiana Kamen
DNF
Andrey Sazanov
Russian Helicopters
DNF
Patric Schultus
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Antti Sizko
DNF
Ivica Stepan
DNF
Michael Taferner
WSA-Greenlife
DNF
Nejc Valentincic
DNF
Gregely Varro
Utensilnord
DNF
Simone Viero
DNF
Tobias Wauch
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Endi irol
Meridiana Kamen
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst