En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
Uitslag
1
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u15'57"
2
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 55"
3
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
z.t
5
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
op 1'02"
7
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'51"
8
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
9
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
12
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Tetiana Riabchenko
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
14
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
15
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
16
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
17
Flavia Oliveira
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
18
Roxane Knetemann
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
19
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 3'36"
20
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
21
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
z.t
22
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Alison Jackson
BePink Cogeas
z.t
24
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
25
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
26
Sofie De Vuyst
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
27
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
28
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
29
Thalita de Jong
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
30
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Astana Women's Team
z.t
31
Kelly Van den Steen
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
32
Lauren Kitchen
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
34
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
37
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
38
Katrine Aalerud
Hitec Products
z.t
39
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
z.t
40
Anouska Koster
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
43
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
44
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
z.t
45
Anna Potokina
Servetto Giusta
z.t
46
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
47
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 3'45"
48
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 3'55"
49
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
50
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
51
Sarah Roy
Orica - Scott
op 4'06"
52
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 4'09"
53
Marianne Vos
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 4'38"
54
Aude Biannic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
55
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
56
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
op 5'39"
57
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
58
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
59
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
60
Sabrina Stultiens
Team Sunweb
op 7'44"
61
Rozanne Slik
Team Sunweb
z.t
62
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Jeanne Korevaar
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 8'02"
64
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 10'22"
65
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products
op 11'47"
66
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
67
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
69
Amélie Rivat
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
70
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
71
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink Cogeas
z.t
72
Allie Dragoo
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Jessy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Nathalie Bex
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
DNF
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
DNF
Jessie Daams
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Fien Delbaere
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Valerie Demey
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Demmy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Scott
DNF
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
DNF
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products
DNF
Alice Gasparini
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Mayuko Hagiwara
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Ting Ying Huang
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Anna Kiesenhofer
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Wubbigje Regina Knol
Cylance Cycling
DNF
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Tereza Medvedova
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
DNF
Puck Moonen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Sara Mustonen
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Amber Neben
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Olena Pavlukhina
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Maaike Polspoel
Lensworld - Kuota
DNF
Katia Ragusa
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
DNF
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Kuota
DNF
Marta Tagliaferro
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Carlee Taylor
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Esra Tromp
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Ksenia Tuhai
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Bryony Van Velzen
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Marie Vilmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Kuota
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst