En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
22/04
Alanya
Alanya
135 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Theo Bos
Rabobank
3u05'55"
2
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
3
Daniele Colli
Team Type 1
z.t
4
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
5
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
6
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
7
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
8
Rafael Andriato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
9
Filippo Baggio
Utensilnord Named
z.t
10
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
11
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Hilton Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
13
Marco Zanotti
Utensilnord Named
z.t
14
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
15
Juan Pablo Forero Carreno
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
16
Rafaa Chtioui
Team Europcar
z.t
17
Stiven Fanelli
Utensilnord Named
z.t
18
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
19
Filippo Fortin
Team Type 1
z.t
20
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
z.t
21
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
22
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
z.t
23
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Type 1
z.t
24
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
25
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha Team
z.t
26
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Romain Hardy
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
28
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
29
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
30
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
z.t
31
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
32
Volodymyr Bileka
Konya Torku Seker Spor
z.t
33
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Andalucia
z.t
34
Robbie McEwen
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
35
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Wim De Vocht
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
37
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1
z.t
38
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
39
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Europcar
z.t
40
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
z.t
41
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
42
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia
z.t
43
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
44
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
45
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
46
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1
z.t
47
Marek Canecky
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
48
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
z.t
49
Amir Zargari
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
51
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
53
Boris Shpilevskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
55
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
56
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
z.t
57
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
58
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
60
Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
61
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
62
Edoardo Girardi
Utensilnord Named
z.t
63
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
z.t
64
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
z.t
65
Danail Petrov Andonov
Caja Rural
z.t
66
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
67
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
68
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
69
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
z.t
70
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
z.t
71
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
z.t
72
Fatih Harmanci
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
73
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
z.t
74
Huseyin Ozcan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
z.t
75
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
76
Marco Canola
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
77
Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
78
Maxim Belkov
Katusha Team
z.t
79
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
80
Adrian Kurek
Utensilnord Named
z.t
81
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
82
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
83
Mustafa Sayar
Konya Torku Seker Spor
z.t
84
Muhammet Atalay
Konya Torku Seker Spor
z.t
85
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
z.t
86
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
z.t
87
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
z.t
88
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
89
Ahmet Akdylek
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
90
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
91
Joey Rosskopf
Team Type 1
z.t
92
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
Konya Torku Seker Spor
z.t
93
André Schulze
Team Netapp
z.t
94
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
95
Tobias Ludvigsson
Argos-Shimano
z.t
96
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
z.t
97
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
98
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
99
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
100
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
101
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
102
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
103
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
106
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
107
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
108
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
109
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
110
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
111
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
z.t
112
Oleksandr Sheydyk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
113
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
114
Andrea Di Corrado
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
115
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
116
Gabor Kasa
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
117
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
118
Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord Named
z.t
119
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
120
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
121
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
122
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
z.t
123
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
z.t
124
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
125
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
126
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
127
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
128
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
129
Ryan Roth
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
130
Alfredo Balloni
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
131
Thomas Bertolini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
132
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
z.t
133
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
134
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - ISD
z.t
135
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
136
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
137
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
138
Marco Bandiera
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
139
Hugo Houle
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
140
Cristiano Benenati
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
141
Matteo Fedi
Utensilnord Named
z.t
142
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
143
Gianfranco Visconti
Utensilnord Named
z.t
144
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
145
Bünyamin Özdemir
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
146
Leif Hoste
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
147
Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
148
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp
z.t
149
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
z.t
150
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
151
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
152
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
153
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
154
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
155
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
156
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
157
Will Routley
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
158
Karl Menzies
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
159
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
160
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
161
Ramon Sinkeldam
Argos-Shimano
z.t
162
Ronan van Zandbeek
Argos-Shimano
z.t
163
Cheng Ji
Argos-Shimano
z.t
164
Thierry Hupond
Argos-Shimano
z.t
165
Marcel Kittel
Argos-Shimano
z.t
166
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
167
Simon Lambert-Lemay
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
168
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
169
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
170
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
171
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
172
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
173
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Andalucia
z.t
174
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
175
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
176
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
177
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
178
Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
179
Kiel Reijnen
Team Type 1
z.t
180
Andi Bajc
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
181
Miraç Kal
Konya Torku Seker Spor
z.t
182
Marco Haller
Katusha Team
z.t
183
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
184
Jay Robert Thomson
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
185
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
186
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
187
Ivan Stevic
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
188
Rob Goris
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
189
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
190
Martin Gilbert
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
191
Mustafa Carsi
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
192
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
193
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 6'33"
194
Kevin Lacombe
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 0"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst