En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Clasica de Almeria
Uitslag
1
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
4u18'44"
2
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
5
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
6
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
7
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
10
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
11
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
12
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
13
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
14
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
17
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
19
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
20
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
21
Umberto Marengo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
22
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
23
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
24
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
25
Manuel Belletti
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
26
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
27
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
z.t
28
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
30
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
31
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
32
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
33
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
34
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
35
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
36
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
37
Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
38
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
39
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
40
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
41
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
42
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
43
Artyom Zakharov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
44
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
op 9"
45
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 11"
46
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
47
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
48
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
49
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
50
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
51
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
52
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
53
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
54
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
55
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Davide Martinelli
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
57
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
58
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
59
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
62
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
63
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
64
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
z.t
66
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 19"
67
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
68
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
op 24"
69
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
70
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
72
Mattia Frapporti
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
73
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
z.t
75
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 29"
76
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
77
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
op 35"
78
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
79
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 38"
80
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 42"
82
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
83
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
84
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
z.t
85
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 45"
86
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 47"
87
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
88
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
op 58"
89
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
90
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
91
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
op 1'10"
92
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'12"
93
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
z.t
94
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'36"
95
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
97
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
98
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
99
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
100
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
101
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'42"
102
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'47"
103
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'01"
104
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
105
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
106
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
107
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'04"
109
John Archibald
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'12"
110
Nikita Stalnov
Astana - Premier Tech
op 3'41"
111
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'54"
112
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
113
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
114
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
z.t
115
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
116
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
117
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
118
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'35"
119
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
120
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
121
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
122
Carlos Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
123
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
124
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
125
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 5'32"
126
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
127
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
z.t
128
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
z.t
129
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
130
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
131
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
132
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
133
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
134
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'06"
135
Boris Vallee
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 8'57"
136
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 11'36"
137
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'36"
138
Mikel Alonso Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 13'26"
139
Luca Pacioni
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 13'56"
140
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
141
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14'16"
142
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 14'31"
143
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
DNF
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
DNF
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
DNF
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
DNF
Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst