En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Uitslag
1
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u53'17"
2
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 9"
3
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
6
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
9
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
10
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
12
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
14
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
15
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
17
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 28"
20
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 29"
21
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 30"
22
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 32"
23
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 44"
24
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'52"
25
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
27
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
z.t
28
Owain Doull
Team Sky
op 2'51"
29
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
31
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 4'16"
32
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'42"
33
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'44"
35
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'54"
36
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
39
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
40
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
42
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'17"
43
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
z.t
44
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
46
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
47
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
48
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
49
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
50
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
51
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
53
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
54
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
55
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
56
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
57
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
60
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
65
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
66
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
67
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
68
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
z.t
69
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
71
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
72
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
73
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
74
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
75
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
op 6'23"
77
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
z.t
78
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
79
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
80
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
z.t
81
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
82
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
83
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
85
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
86
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
87
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'27"
88
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
89
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
90
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
94
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'36"
95
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
97
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
99
Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
100
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
101
Lukas Spengler
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
102
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
103
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
104
Matti Breschel
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
106
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
107
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
108
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
109
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
110
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
DNF
Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Michael Schär
CCC Team
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
DNF
Joeri Stallaert
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
DNF
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
DNF
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
DNF
Maarten Van Trijp
Corendon - Circus
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst