En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
28/04
Le Croisic
La Gacilly
171.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Baptiste Veistroffer
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
3u50'43"
2
Liam Van Bylen
Lotto Dstny Development Team
op 15"
3
Lewis Bower
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
4
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
z.t
5
Emiel Verstrynge
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
6
Florian Dauphin
Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Développement
z.t
7
Daniel Nielsen
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
z.t
8
Dominik Neumann
ATT Investments
z.t
9
Jocelyn Baguelin
z.t
10
Vlad Van Mechelen
Development Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
11
Matys Grisel
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
12
Jonas Geens
z.t
13
Leander Van Hautegem
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
z.t
14
Dillon Corkery
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
15
Huub Artz
Wanty-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
16
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
17
Tibor Del Grosso
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
18
Enrico Dhaeye
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
z.t
19
Viktor Soenens
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
z.t
20
Jakob Söderqvist
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
z.t
21
Yohann Simon
z.t
22
Manuel Oioli
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
z.t
23
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
24
Malo Stevant
z.t
25
Loe Van Belle
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
26
Joshua Giddings
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
27
Blake Agnoletto
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
28
Jesse Kramer
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
z.t
29
Colby Simmons
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
z.t
30
Alexis Guerin
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
z.t
31
Simon Vanicek
ATT Investments
z.t
32
Brady Gilmore
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
33
Martin Solhaug Hansen
Uno-X Mobility Development Team
z.t
34
Baptiste Gillet
Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Développement
z.t
35
Daniel Arnes
Uno-X Mobility Development Team
z.t
36
Niels Driesen
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
z.t
37
Max Walker
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
38
Nicolas Breuillard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
39
Pierre Henry Basset
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
z.t
40
Léo Danes
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
z.t
41
Halvor Dolven
Uno-X Mobility Development Team
z.t
42
Killian Verschuren
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
z.t
43
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
44
Rodrigues Gonçalo Tavares
Hagens Berman Jayco
z.t
45
Alfred Grenaae
Uno-X Mobility Development Team
z.t
46
Simon Bak
Team Coloquick
z.t
47
Victor Hannes
Wanty-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
48
Thom Van Der Werff
Development Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
49
Alan Boileau
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
z.t
50
Axel Källberg
Development Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
51
Ronan Auge
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
52
Sente Sentjens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
53
Lorenz Van De Wynkele
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
54
Daniel Turek
ATT Investments
z.t
55
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
Team Coloquick
z.t
56
Pietro Mattio
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
z.t
57
Gauthier Servranckx
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
z.t
58
Pierre Thierry
Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Développement
z.t
59
Mikal Grimstad Uglehus
Uno-X Mobility Development Team
z.t
60
Léandre Lozouet
Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Développement
z.t
61
Hamish McKenzie
Hagens Berman Jayco
z.t
62
Léo Bisiaux
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
z.t
63
Noah Hobbs
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
64
Tars Poelvoorde
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
65
Mickael Guichard
z.t
66
Marceli Boguslawski
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
67
Lennert Belmans
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
68
Antoine L'Hote
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
z.t
69
Zeno Moonen
Wanty-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
70
Théo Laurans
z.t
71
Matteo Milan
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
op 1'09"
72
Tom Mainguenaud
z.t
73
Artëm Fofonov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
74
Frank Aron Ragilo
Development Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 1'22"
75
Antoine Hue
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
op 2'05"
76
Robert Donaldson
Trinity Racing
z.t
77
Ugo Fabries
Trinity Racing
z.t
78
Baptiste Poulard
z.t
79
Théo Delacroix
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
80
Andrea Raccagni Noviero
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
op 2'38"
81
Federico Savino
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
z.t
82
Noa Isidore
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
op 2'45"
83
Florian Rapiteau
op 3'49"
84
Anthony Ralle
op 3'50"
85
Andrey Remkhe
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
86
Edgar Laurensot
op 3'53"
87
William Eaves
ARA | Skip Capital
op 3'56"
88
Ben Wiggins
Hagens Berman Jayco
op 5'12"
89
Rémi Lelandais
Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Développement
z.t
90
Travis Stedman
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
z.t
91
Alessio Delle Vedove
Wanty-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
92
Jens Verbrugghe
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
93
Ilan Larmet
z.t
94
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
z.t
95
Alexis Pierre
z.t
96
Dean Harvey
Trinity Racing
z.t
97
Jan Kaspar
ATT Investments
z.t
98
Filip Reha
ATT Investments
z.t
99
Maximilien Provost
z.t
100
Cameron Rogers
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
z.t
101
Ben Askey
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
102
Ryan Gal
Development Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
103
Magnus Lorents Nielsen
Team Coloquick
z.t
104
Matisse Julien
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
z.t
105
Joshua Cranage
ARA | Skip Capital
op 7'02"
106
Gaelig Glon
op 7'12"
107
Robin Lesne
z.t
108
Lucas Janssen
Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Développement
op 7'16"
109
Kevin Biehl
Team Coloquick
op 7'38"
110
Savelii Laptev
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
111
Enzo Boulet
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
z.t
112
Declan Trezise
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
113
Tobias Risan Nakken
Trinity Racing
z.t
114
Kasper Saver
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
z.t
115
Oliver Bleddyn
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
116
Alexis Robert
z.t
117
Alastair Mackellar
Hagens Berman Jayco
z.t
118
Jeremy Lecroq
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 8'19"
119
Martin Pedersen
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
z.t
120
Axel De Lie
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
121
Damien Ridel
z.t
122
Mirko Bozzola
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
op 9'33"
123
Mees Vlot
Development Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
124
Jon Rye-Johnsen
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
z.t
125
Antonin Souchon
z.t
126
Titouan Fontaine
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
127
Henry Lawton
z.t
128
Cyrill Gätzi
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
z.t
Josh Charlton
Trinity Racing
DNF
Alessio Portello
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Tim Rex
Wanty-Re Uz-Technord
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst