En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Belgrade Banjaluka
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
07/09
Dervente
Banja Luka
0 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
13u36'57"
2
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 18"
3
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino Astana Motors
op 25"
4
Emanuel Piaskowy
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 30"
5
Marek Rutkiewicz
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
6
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
7
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 43"
8
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 59"
9
Corey Davis
Maloja Pushbikers
op 1'19"
10
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
11
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 1'22"
12
Jakub Murias
Voster Ats Team
op 1'27"
13
Alexandr Semenov
Vino Astana Motors
op 1'30"
14
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 1'31"
15
Jeroen Meijers
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 2'36"
16
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 2'39"
17
Michal Podlaski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 2'45"
18
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2'55"
19
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
20
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
21
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
22
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 3'03"
23
Martin Gluth
Pushbikers Xc Team
op 3'22"
24
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
op 3'32"
25
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'41"
26
Dusan Veselinovic
op 3'43"
27
Yannik Achterberg
Maloja Pushbikers
op 3'47"
28
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
op 4'53"
29
Vedad Karic
op 5'20"
30
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
op 5'25"
31
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
op 5'29"
32
Stefan Stefanovic
op 5'34"
33
Tim Wollenberg
Maloja Pushbikers
op 5'39"
34
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 5'40"
35
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 5'42"
36
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
op 6'06"
37
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 6'46"
38
Barry Miller
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 6'57"
39
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 7'40"
40
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 8'36"
41
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 9'08"
42
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 9'36"
43
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9'41"
44
Djordje Duric
op 10'01"
45
Admir Kolasinac
op 11'19"
46
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 11'49"
47
Dusan Kalaba
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 12'25"
48
Franz Schlachter
Maloja Pushbikers
op 12'26"
49
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 12'45"
50
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 12'56"
51
Stevan Klisuric
op 13'14"
52
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 13'54"
53
Miká Heming
Maloja Pushbikers
op 14'16"
54
Oier Ibarguren Echeverria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 14'52"
55
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 15'06"
56
Ventsislav Venkov
op 16'24"
57
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
op 17'02"
58
Georgi Lumparov
op 17'07"
59
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 17'16"
60
André Looij
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 17'24"
61
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 17'50"
62
Husein Selimovic
op 18'34"
Marko Danilovic
DNF
Igor Chzhan
Vino Astana Motors
DNF
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino Astana Motors
DNF
Stanislav Grabchev
DNF
Stefan Hristov
DNF
Marko Kondic
DNF
Vladimir Trbic
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst