En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Alpes Isère Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
26/05
Saint-Exupéry
Colombier-Saugnieu
145.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Clément Carisey
37
2
Jordi Warlop
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
37
3
Jordan Habets
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
29
4
Michael Boros
Elkov - Kasper
27
5
Noa Isidore
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
25
6
Théo Thomas
Sebmotobikes Cx Team
25
7
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
24
8
Colby Simmons
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
23
9
Aaron Dockx
Crelan - Corendon
21
10
Artem Shmidt
Hagens Berman Axeon
18
11
Pepijn Reinderink
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
16
12
Vlad Van Mechelen
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
16
13
David Joshua Golliker
Groupama - FDJ CT
14
14
Loris Coss
13
15
Jordan Jegat
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
12
16
Thibaud Gruel
Groupama - FDJ CT
12
17
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
11
18
Gabriel Fede
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
10
19
Huub Artz
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
10
20
Henri Uhlig
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
9
21
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
9
22
Rotem Tene
Israel Premier Tech Academy
9
23
Antony Chamerat Dumont
9
24
Gebrehiwet Efrem Araya
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
8
25
Nadav Raisberg
Israel Premier Tech Academy
7
26
Jente Michels
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
7
27
Yael Joalland
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
6
28
Victor Jean
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
6
29
Henry Lawton
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
6
30
Lorenzo Conforti
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
6
31
Joshua Giddings
Lotto Dstny Development Team
6
32
Oscar Onley
Team DSM - Firmenich
5
33
Leander Van Hautegem
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
4
34
Truls Nordhagen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
4
35
Melvyn Lethier
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
2
36
Raffaele Mosca
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
2
37
Ronan Auge
Groupama - FDJ CT
2
38
Milan Kadlec
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
1
39
Antoine Aebi
1
40
Xavier Finlay Pickering
Trinity Racing
-5
41
Alexandre De Marans
-5
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst