En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
07/08
Finnsnes
Målselv
184.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
4u14'28"
2
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
3
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
4
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
op 12"
5
Eduard Prades Reverte
Delko
op 19"
6
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
7
Andreas Leknessund
Norway
z.t
8
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
9
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
z.t
10
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 22"
11
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
12
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
op 24"
13
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
op 26"
14
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 41"
15
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Fabio Felline
Astana - Premier Tech
op 47"
17
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 53"
18
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 55"
19
Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 57"
20
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 59"
21
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
op 1'00"
22
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'02"
23
Henok Mulubrhan
Team Qhubeka
op 1'03"
24
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'05"
25
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
26
Alexander Kristoff
Norway
z.t
27
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
28
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Norway
op 1'11"
29
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'13"
30
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
op 1'17"
31
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
op 1'30"
32
Benjamin Perry
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'32"
33
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'34"
34
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
35
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
36
Julien Trarieux
Delko
op 1'47"
37
Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Team Coop
op 1'51"
38
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 2'05"
40
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'06"
41
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2'20"
42
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
43
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
44
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
46
Sebastian Berwick
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'29"
47
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2'59"
48
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'09"
49
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'28"
50
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
51
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
z.t
52
Alexandre Delettre
Delko
op 3'31"
53
André Drege
Norway
op 3'39"
54
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'44"
55
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'47"
56
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
op 4'03"
57
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
58
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 4'06"
59
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'07"
60
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 4'09"
61
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'38"
62
Cériel Desal
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
63
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 4'44"
64
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
66
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'01"
67
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
68
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
op 5'20"
69
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
op 5'31"
70
Fredrik Dversnes
Team Coop
op 5'40"
71
Tord Gudmestad
Team Coop
z.t
72
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 5'42"
73
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
z.t
74
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 5'46"
75
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 6'06"
76
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
77
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
78
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
79
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
80
Luca Coati
Team Qhubeka
z.t
81
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
82
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
83
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
84
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
z.t
85
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
86
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
87
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
88
Lubomir Petrus
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
z.t
89
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
z.t
90
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
91
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
92
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
93
Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
94
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
95
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
96
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
97
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
99
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
op 7'06"
100
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 7'54"
101
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
102
Dusan Rajovic
Delko
op 8'11"
103
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
104
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Norway
z.t
105
Ådne Holter
Norway
op 8'34"
106
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'50"
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
DNS
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst