En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
14/08
Evenskjer
Setermoen
155 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
3u41'05"
2
Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
3
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
4
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
5
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
6
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
9
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
10
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
11
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
12
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
z.t
13
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
14
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
15
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
16
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
18
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
z.t
20
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
21
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
22
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
23
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Herman Dahl
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
26
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
27
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
28
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
29
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
30
Ole Forfang
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
31
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
33
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
z.t
34
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
35
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
z.t
36
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
38
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Joker
z.t
39
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Antwan Tolhoek
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
41
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
42
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
43
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
44
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
z.t
45
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
47
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
48
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
49
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Thomas Boudat
Team Europcar
z.t
52
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
53
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
54
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
55
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
56
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
58
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Joker
z.t
59
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
z.t
60
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
61
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
62
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
63
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
z.t
64
Russell Downing
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
67
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
68
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
69
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
70
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
71
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
72
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
73
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
z.t
74
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
75
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
76
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
77
Jon Soeveras Breivold
Team Froy Oslo
z.t
78
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
z.t
79
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
80
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
81
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
82
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
83
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
z.t
85
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
86
Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
87
Maxime Cam
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
88
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
89
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
90
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 12"
93
Max Emil Boholm Korner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 32"
94
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
95
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
96
Anders Kristoffersen
Team Froy Oslo
z.t
97
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
98
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Team Froy Oslo
z.t
99
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
100
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
101
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
z.t
102
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
103
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
op 36"
104
Christian Mager
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 37"
105
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'04"
106
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
107
Krister Hagen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
op 1'19"
108
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 1'23"
109
Jayde Julius
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
110
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
111
Even Rege
Team Fixit.no
z.t
112
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
113
Henrik Evensen
Team Froy Oslo
z.t
114
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
z.t
115
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
z.t
116
Guillaume Thevenot
Team Europcar
op 2'10"
117
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
118
Marius André Hafsas
Team Fixit.no
z.t
119
Campbell Flakemore
BMC Racing Team
z.t
120
Ken Hanson
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
121
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
122
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'56"
123
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
124
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
125
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
op 7'07"
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
91
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
92
Theo Bos
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Halvord Tandrevold
Team Froy Oslo
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst