En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
11/08
Sortland
Harstad
155 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
16u09'34"
2
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 9"
3
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
op 10"
4
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 16"
5
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 19"
6
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 26"
7
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 27"
8
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
op 28"
9
Magnus Børresen
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
z.t
10
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 30"
11
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
op 31"
12
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
op 32"
13
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
op 33"
14
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
15
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
16
Davy Commeyne
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
17
Dion Smith
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
19
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
20
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
22
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
op 36"
23
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 38"
24
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
25
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
26
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
op 39"
27
Florent Barle
Cofidis
op 40"
28
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
29
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
30
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
op 42"
32
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
33
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 46"
35
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
z.t
36
Oystein Stake Laengen
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
z.t
37
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Plussbank
z.t
38
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
39
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 48"
40
Michael Olsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
op 50"
41
Max Emil Boholm Korner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
42
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 51"
43
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
z.t
44
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
45
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Plussbank
z.t
46
Kristian Dyrnes
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
47
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
48
Oivind Lukkedal
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
49
Thomas Larsen
Team Plussbank
z.t
50
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
51
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
52
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
op 58"
53
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
z.t
54
Andreas Erland
Team Plussbank
op 59"
55
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
56
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'03"
58
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Plussbank
op 1'10"
59
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'13"
62
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
63
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
64
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
66
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 1'32"
67
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'38"
68
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
op 2'02"
69
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
op 2'04"
70
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 2'33"
71
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'38"
72
Jon Einar Bergsland
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
op 2'52"
73
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
op 2'58"
74
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 3'12"
75
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
op 3'16"
76
Sondre Moen Hurum
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
op 3'33"
77
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'34"
78
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
79
Andreas Landa
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
z.t
80
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
op 3'45"
81
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 4'00"
82
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 4'26"
83
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
op 5'19"
84
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
op 5'50"
85
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
op 6'44"
86
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Phan åge Haugård
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
z.t
88
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 7'03"
89
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
90
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
91
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Plussbank
z.t
92
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
94
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
95
Philip Lindau
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
96
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
op 8'39"
97
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 9'54"
98
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
op 11'33"
99
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 11'35"
100
Christian Bertilsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
op 18'19"
101
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
op 18'30"
102
Russell Downing
Team Netapp - Endura
op 18'36"
103
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 18'49"
104
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
op 19'23"
105
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Froy - Bianchi
op 21'12"
106
Yannis Yssaad
BigMat - Auber 93
op 21'13"
107
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
op 21'22"
108
Benoit Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
op 22'23"
109
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
op 26'46"
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
DNF
Edvin Wilsson
Joker Merida
DNF
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
DNS
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
DNS
Marius André Hafsas
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
DNF
Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
DNF
Henrik Evensen
Froy - Bianchi
DNF
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst