En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Taihu Lake
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
12/10
Nantong
Haimen
146.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3u09'59"
2
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
3
Natnael Ocbit
z.t
4
Boris Vallee
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
5
Leonardo Bonifazio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
6
Ziga Jerman
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
7
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
8
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
9
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
z.t
10
Hayato Okamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
11
Dylan Kennett
z.t
12
Sirak Tesfom
z.t
13
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
14
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
15
Zisen Li
z.t
16
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
17
Andriy Kulyk
z.t
18
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
19
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
20
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
21
Feng Qiao
z.t
22
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
23
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
24
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
25
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
26
Mykhaylo Kononenko
z.t
27
Timothy Guy
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
28
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
29
Evgeny Zotov
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
z.t
30
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
z.t
31
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
32
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
33
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
34
Angel Fuentes Paniego
z.t
35
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
36
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
37
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
38
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
39
Yakob Abreham
z.t
40
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
41
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
42
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
43
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
44
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
RTS Racing Team
z.t
45
Cormac McGeough
z.t
46
Daniel Habtemichael
z.t
47
Eric Marcotte
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
48
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
49
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
50
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
51
Gabriel Pons
z.t
52
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
53
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
54
Hugo Angel Velazquez
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
55
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
56
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
58
Shuai Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
z.t
59
Jin Song Li
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
60
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
62
Zhaoliang Xu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
63
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
64
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
65
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
66
Natnael Mebrahtom
z.t
67
Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez
z.t
68
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
70
Benjamin Wolfe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
71
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
72
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
73
Yue Jiang
z.t
74
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
75
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
76
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
77
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
78
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
79
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
80
Pedro Gutierrez
z.t
81
Peng Gao (°1993)
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
82
Lizhen Wang
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
z.t
83
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
84
Daihou Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
z.t
85
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
86
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
87
Robin Meyer
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
88
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
89
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
90
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
92
Bingcheng Gu
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
z.t
93
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
94
Wan Hei Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 14"
96
Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 16"
97
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
98
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 20"
99
Morgan Smith
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 22"
100
Ziga Rucigaj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
101
Maxence Moncassin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 1'06"
102
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
op 7'37"
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
DNF
Thomas Hubbard
St George Continental Cycling Team
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst